ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 

AHMET GENÇ  
oyuncu
Kişisel Bilgiler
Doğum Yeri : Kayseri
Doğum Tarihi : 21/02/1999
Uyruk : TC
Baba Adı :
Lisans Bilgileri
Lisans No : 10555
Klasman : C
Bölge : LEFKOŞA

Sezon:

Maç No Ev Sahibi Skor Deplasman Tarih Görevi Lig Hafta Grup
1) 15230 Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 0 Çetinkaya TSK 08.02.2020 HAKEM U21 Süper Lig 18. Hafta U21
2) 15597 Yenişehir SK 1 - 5 Maraş GSK 08.02.2020 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM KTFF U15 Ligi 2.Grup 1. Hafta U15
3) 15225 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 1 - 3 Gençlik Gücü TSK 02.02.2020 HAKEM U21 Süper Lig 17. Hafta U21
4) 15343 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 01.02.2020 HAKEM U21 1. Lig 17. Hafta U21
5) 15334 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 Lapta TBSK 26.01.2020 HAKEM U21 1. Lig 16. Hafta U21
6) 15043 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 2 - 3 Ortaköy SK 25.01.2020 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM BTM 1. Lig Beyaz Grup 13. Hafta A TAKIM
7) 15075 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 6 Doğan Türk Birliği 28.12.2019 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM Nicosia Group Kıbrıs Kupası 1. Tur A TAKIM
8) 15026 Karaoğlanoğlu SB 1 - 2 Denizli SK 21.12.2019 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM BTM 1. Lig Beyaz Grup 9. Hafta A TAKIM
9) 14941 Türkmenköy ASK 1 - 2 Geçitkale GSK 15.12.2019 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM BTM 1. Lig Kırmızı Grup 8. Hafta A TAKIM
10) 14588 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 1 Yenicami AK 14.12.2019 HAKEM U21 Süper Lig 14. Hafta U21
11) 14934 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 1 - 3 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 08.12.2019 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM BTM 1. Lig Kırmızı Grup 7. Hafta A TAKIM
12) 14768 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 07.12.2019 HAKEM U21 1. Lig 13. Hafta U21
13) 15013 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 2 - 1 Dikmen Gücü SK 30.11.2019 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM BTM 1. Lig Beyaz Grup 6. Hafta A TAKIM
14) 15006 Denizli SK 1 - 3 Yılmazköy SK 17.11.2019 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM BTM 1. Lig Beyaz Grup 4. Hafta A TAKIM
15) 14743 Çanakkale TSK 7 - 0 Ozanköy SK 16.11.2019 HAKEM U21 1. Lig 10. Hafta U21
16) 14551 Binatlı YSK 4 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 10.11.2019 HAKEM U21 Süper Lig 9. Hafta U21
17) 14913 İncirli SK 1 - 0 Geçitkale GSK 09.11.2019 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM BTM 1. Lig Kırmızı Grup 3. Hafta A TAKIM
18) 14717 Lapta TBSK 5 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 HAKEM U21 1. Lig 7. Hafta U21
19) 14521 Düzkaya KOSK 0 - 6 Doğan Türk Birliği 20.10.2019 HAKEM U21 Süper Lig 6. Hafta U21
20) 14807 Lapta TBSK 0 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 19.10.2019 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM U17 Ligi A Grubu 3. Hafta U17
21) 14711 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Yalova SK 19.10.2019 2. YARDIMCI HAKEM U21 1. Lig 6. Hafta U21
22) 14875 Cihangir GSK 3 - 2 Dörtyol SK 13.10.2019 HAKEM U17 Ligi D Grubu 2. Hafta U17
23) 14822 Maraş GSK 1 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 05.10.2019 HAKEM U17 Ligi B Grubu 1. Hafta U17
24) 14691 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK 05.10.2019 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM U21 1. Lig 4. Hafta U21
25) 14688 Yalova SK 5 - 0 Görneç KSK 29.09.2019 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM U21 1. Lig 3. Hafta U21
26) 14503 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 5 Mağusa Türk Gücü 28.09.2019 HAKEM U21 Süper Lig 3. Hafta U21
27) 14675 Ozanköy SK 2 - 3 Mesarya SK 22.09.2019 HAKEM U21 1. Lig 2. Hafta U21
28) 14492 Gençlik Gücü TSK 1 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 21.09.2019 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM U21 Süper Lig 2. Hafta U21
29) 14483 Gönyeli SK 1 - 7 Yenicami AK 15.09.2019 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM U21 Süper Lig 1. Hafta U21
30) 14668 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 4 Çanakkale TSK 14.09.2019 1. YARDIMCI HAKEM U21 1. Lig 1. Hafta U21
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması