ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » K-Pet Süper Lig » 2018-2019 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

JOHN EBUKA OKOYE
YENİCAMİ AK
33
EBIMOBOWEI PETER
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
27
JOHN OKOLI
GÖNYELİ SK
22
PRINCE BOATENG
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
20
JOSEPH OBIDIASO
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
17
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
17
KASIM TAĞMAN
LEFKE TSK
15
UĞUR NACİ GÖK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
15
KENNETH NGWOKE
YENİCAMİ AK
15
AKANDE KOTCHONI
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
14
DINOPETER JUDE AIRAODION
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
12
ESİN SONAY
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
12
İBRAHİM KÖSE
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
12
MEHMET ALTIN
YENİCAMİ AK
12
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
11
EVOR JOHN BELLO
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
11
BURAK KOÇAR
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
11
YILMAZ ŞİPAL
LEFKE TSK
10
FIRAT ERSALAN
CİHANGİR GSK
10
CANDY AGBANE
LEFKE TSK
10
HAFIZ KONKONI
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
10
JUNIOR ANTHONY MFEDE
ESENTEPE KKSK
10
VINICIUS JORGE
BİNATLI YSK
9
UGOCHUKWU NWACHUKWU
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
9
LOMANA LUA LUA
GİRNE HALK EVİ
9
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN
GİRNE HALK EVİ
9
MUSA ŞANLIER
CİHANGİR GSK
9
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
9
TONBARA TIONGOLI
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
8
FAYE BAPTISTE
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
8
DEBOLA OGUNSEYE
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
8
YASİN KURT
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
8
HALİL TURAN
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
8
TANSEL EKİNGEN
YENİCAMİ AK
8
PAUL ASARE
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
8
AHMET BURAK KÖMÜRCÜ
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
8
OCRAN IDAN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
7
BOTANLE BIDEMI
LEFKE TSK
7
OMODIAGBE VICTORY
BİNATLI YSK
7
AZAT BERHAN TİP
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
7
NNAEMEKA UZOR
LEFKE TSK
7
HERVE AMANI
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
7
OLIVER UCHE SUNDAY
CİHANGİR GSK
7
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN
GÖNYELİ SK
7
YANKI AKTÜL
GİRNE HALK EVİ
7
YASİN DOĞAN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
6
ONYEKACHI OKAFOR
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
6
HAMİS ÇAKIR
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
6
JEAN MAKOUN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
6
EFOSA FRANCIS ONA
ESENTEPE KKSK
6
AYDIN AYGIN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
5
ÜNAL KAYA
YENİCAMİ AK
5
SERHAN ÖNET
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
5
ARİF UYSAL
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
5
SABRİ SELDEN
GÖNYELİ SK
5
KAAN BOROVA
GİRNE HALK EVİ
5
KENAN OSHAN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
5
BAHADIR GÖÇBEN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
5
ÖMER E. GÜL
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
5
AHMET HATAY
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
5
MUHAMMED NAZİK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
5
HASCAN KIRMAZ
YENİCAMİ AK
5
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
ESENTEPE KKSK
4
AHMET CAN TOKMAK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
4
SERTAN KURUKAFA
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
4
BURAK SARIKAYA
BİNATLI YSK
4
VAKKAS KAYNARCA
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
4
SERTAÇ ÖZBİLİN
BİNATLI YSK
4
ÇAĞLAR TOKLU
CİHANGİR GSK
4
MUSTAFA SÜZGEN
BİNATLI YSK
4
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
4
SELİM SAYGI
GİRNE HALK EVİ
4
MEHMET GÖKTAŞ
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
4
AHMET COŞKUN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
4
ALİ AKBULUT
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
4
SADIK BALARABE
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
4
HENRI BELLE
CİHANGİR GSK
4
TIDIANE SANE
ESENTEPE KKSK
4
MICHAEL ODIBE
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
4
ALİ ÖZBAHAR
LEFKE TSK
3
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES
GİRNE HALK EVİ
3
ŞENOL HIZLIOĞLU
GİRNE HALK EVİ
3
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
3
EMİN ATABEK
YENİCAMİ AK
3
RAMADAN AĞDAÇ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
3
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
YENİCAMİ AK
3
MEJDİ DİRENİŞ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
3
YAKUP ŞEN
ESENTEPE KKSK
3
CHINONSO GODSWILL OFFOR
BİNATLI YSK
3
WANDERSON MIRANDA
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
3
EKO BARINE
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
3
ADİL YALÇIN UÇAR
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
3
CEMAL YAŞINSES
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
3
TACETTİN KÖSE
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
UĞURCAN BAŞAYAK
ESENTEPE KKSK
2
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
BİNATLI YSK
2
MUAMMER TİP
BİNATLI YSK
2
AHMET ÇAĞER
ESENTEPE KKSK
2
RİFAT HACIARİFOĞLU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
MAHMUT İZOĞLU
ESENTEPE KKSK
2
JAMES AKPAMA OBONGHA
GİRNE HALK EVİ
2
LAWAL MURTADAH
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
2
QUADRI RAHEEM
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
BILL OSMAN BEYZA
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
MUSTAFA SALK
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
MEHMET ALİ AVUNÇ
BİNATLI YSK
2
HASAN ULUKÖK
YENİCAMİ AK
2
BİLAL CEYLAN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
İBRAHİM ÖKSÜZOĞLULARI
GÖNYELİ SK
2
RAİF SELDEN
GÖNYELİ SK
2
SALİH SAY
CİHANGİR GSK
2
ERTAN BULUT
CİHANGİR GSK
2
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
CİHANGİR GSK
2
HASAN KANLI
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
MEHMET GÖÇBEN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
SERCAN DEMİRMAN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
ÇAĞRI KIRAL
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
AHMET SAYGI
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
ABBAS OSUM
YONPAŞ DUMLUPINAR TSK
2
CHRISTIAN CHUKWUKA
GÖNYELİ SK
2
ELVIS SAKYI
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
FAROUK DADZIE
YENİCAMİ AK
2
ERGİN KANKAL
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
GUAMAN LAHRA
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
TAMEN MEDRANO
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS
BİNATLI YSK
2
AMINU MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
YENİCAMİ AK
1
ALI LAMIN DANG
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
AHMET KARAL
DÜZKAYA KOSK
1
ABDULLAH UMUT
BİNATLI YSK
1
TALAT DAĞER
GÖNYELİ SK
1
MEHMET BARKINAY
GÖNYELİ SK
1
AHMET SÖNMEZ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
MEHMET ÇİL
MARAŞ GSK
1
FİKRİ ARSLAN
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
MEHMET KOYUNCU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
HÜSEYİN TAŞÇI
BİNATLI YSK
1
BAYRAM ANDAY
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
YUSUF BEYAZİ
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
METE SAĞIR
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
ULAŞ CANDANAL
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU
GÖNYELİ SK
1
İLKER İNCELER
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
TAYFUN DOĞAN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
KEMAL VARAN
GÖNYELİ SK
1
SENA DEVELİOĞLU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
ERDİNÇ BÖREKÇİ
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
MEHMET NEŞE
BİNATLI YSK
1
MEHMET EROL
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
ERAY OSMAN HALİL
YENİCAMİ AK
1
MUSTAFA GÜNLÜ
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
ALİ SAVAŞAN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
CENKER YAZAR
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
1
MEHMET VOLKAN
LEFKE TSK
1
MEHMET GÜRLÜ
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
KORAL SAYMAZ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
MAHMUT YUMUŞAK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
AHMET KARA
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
1
LAWRENCE OGBE
OZANKÖY SK
1
HASAN NALBANT
BİNATLI YSK
1
MERT AKBATU
LEFKE TSK
1
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
GÖNYELİ SK
1
HASAN BUCAK
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
YAKUBU ABUDU MALIK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
KEHINDE AMOO OWOEYE
GÖNYELİ SK
1
DENİZ KİBAR
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
MEMDUH SARIOĞLU
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
DOĞUKAN DEMİRMAN
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
HASAN SEDATGİL
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
EMRE ÖZSİN
MESARYA SK
1
HASAN SUNGUR
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
MUSTAFA TAHSİLDAROĞULLARI
LEFKE TSK
1
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
ÇAĞDAŞ ARSLAN
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY
DÜZKAYA KOSK
1
SEMİH ÜNALDI
LEFKE TSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız