ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » K-Pet Süper Lig » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

JOHN EBUKA OKOYE
Yenicami AK
39
EBIMOBOWEI PETER
Mağusa Türk Gücü
34
EVANONYA KOSSI ADETU
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
26
EMMANUEL MBAH
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
20
JOHN OKOLI
Göçmenköy İYSK
20
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
17
DINOPETER JUDE AIRAODION
Mağusa Türk Gücü
16
ISMAEL KONE
Cihangir GSK
16
ONYEKACHI OKAFOR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
16
KASIM TAĞMAN
Lefke TSK
16
BILL OSMAN BEYZA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
15
SERGE ABAKA
Yenicami AK
15
BADARA NABY SYLLA
Gönyeli SK
14
BILLY MICHAEL
Doğan Türk Birliği
14
MEHMET ALTIN
Yenicami AK
13
UĞUR NACİ GÖK
Mağusa Türk Gücü
12
MOSES IBUKUN AKINADE
Binatlı YSK
11
DEBOLA OGUNSEYE
Binatlı YSK
11
MUSA ŞANLIER
Cihangir GSK
11
FELIX OBADA
Gönyeli SK
10
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES
Çetinkaya TSK
10
ADEOLA LANRE RUNSEWE
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
10
YASİN DOĞAN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
9
BURAK KOÇAR
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
9
YILMAZ ŞİPAL
Lefke TSK
9
JONATHAN WESTON
Doğan Türk Birliği
9
ARİF UYSAL
Mağusa Türk Gücü
9
OSITA OBIEKWE
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
9
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
8
YASİN KURT
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
HASAN CELİL EVREN
Yenicami AK
8
OHA JESUTEKEVWE
Türk Ocağı Limasol
8
HASAN AKKUYU
Hamitköy ŞHSK
8
KENNETH NGWOKE
Göçmenköy İYSK
8
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7
NYANGUILA KALONJI
Yenicami AK
7
DONATUS JOSEPH EDAFE
Cihangir GSK
7
YANKI AKTÜL
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
6
ESİN SONAY
Girne Halk Evi
6
DRISSA KEITA
Düzkaya KOSK
6
KENAN OSHAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
6
ERAY OSMAN HALİL
Gönyeli SK
6
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY
Gönyeli SK
6
ESOSA IROGUE
Lefke TSK
6
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
QUINCY OSEI
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
6
MUSTAFA SALK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
5
SABRİ SELDEN
Gönyeli SK
5
SELİM SAYGI
Doğan Türk Birliği
5
JAMES AKPAMA OBONGHA
Çetinkaya TSK
5
RASAQ AKANNI ADEGBITE
Doğan Türk Birliği
5
ÜNAL KAYA
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5
MEHMET GÖKTAŞ
Yenicami AK
5
HASCAN KIRMAZ
Yenicami AK
5
OCRAN IDAN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
5
MEHMET NEŞE
Binatlı YSK
5
BERKEM KORBAY
Binatlı YSK
5
NURETTİN GECEKUŞU
Cihangir GSK
5
BEHNAM HABIBI
Binatlı YSK
4
ERIC AGYEI
Cihangir GSK
4
PRINCE BOATENG
Gençlik Gücü TSK
4
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
4
BEKİR YILDIZ
Düzkaya KOSK
4
YUNUS KALAYCI
Düzkaya KOSK
4
TALAT DAĞER
Düzkaya KOSK
4
RİFAT HACIARİFOĞLU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
4
BAHADIR GÖÇBEN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
4
LEVAN INGOROKVA
Türk Ocağı Limasol
4
ALİ AVCISOYU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
4
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU
Çetinkaya TSK
4
RAİF SELDEN
Gönyeli SK
4
AHMET HATAY
Göçmenköy İYSK
4
CANDY AGBANE
Lefke TSK
3
IKECHUKWU OKORIE
Lefke TSK
3
FIDELIS IRIA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
3
MEMDUH SARIOĞLU
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
3
TOYKAN HACET
Çetinkaya TSK
3
ADENIYI ALLEN ASSOGBA
Çetinkaya TSK
3
ADİL YALÇIN UÇAR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
HASAN ULUKÖK
Yenicami AK
3
TANSEL EKİNGEN
Yenicami AK
3
FIRAT ERSALAN
Yenicami AK
3
BROULAYE CAMARA
Hamitköy ŞHSK
3
MUHAMMET NAZİK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
BARKIN ÖZAŞIK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
AHMET CAN TEMEL
Düzkaya KOSK
3
MUAMMER TİP
Binatlı YSK
3
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN
Binatlı YSK
3
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
Cihangir GSK
3
MUSTAFA SÜZGEN
Binatlı YSK
3
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
ABOUBACAR KONE
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
SERHAN ÖNET
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
SERCAN DEMİRMAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
YUSUF ÖZBAHAR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
MEHMET GÜRLÜ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
HÜSEYİN SADIKLAR
Yenicami AK
2
AMINU MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
Yenicami AK
2
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
İLKER İNCELER
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
HALİL UÇAR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
CEYLAN TANERİ
Çetinkaya TSK
2
TANER ATEŞ
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
ERAY VUDALI
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
Gönyeli SK
2
AHMET SÖNMEZ
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
VAKKAS KAYNARCA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
2
İLYAS NİYAZİ
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
2
ÖMER ENGİN GÜL
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
KADİR ÇETİNKAYA
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
SEMİH ÜNALDI
Lefke TSK
2
ERKAN NEVAL ESENGÜL
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
ERDOĞAN MURAT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
LAWAL MURTADAH OLADIPUPO
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
ARDAHAN ORBAY
Dikmen Gücü SK
1
ARMSTRONG CHIGOUE CHIDI
Lefke TSK
1
MERT AKBATU
Lefke TSK
1
TURGUT KAÇAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
EROL AKSUNLAR
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
KEMAL UÇANER
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
MUSTAFA VARDİ
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
İRFAN ÖZBAY
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
EMİN ATABEK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
MEHMET TEKİN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
ALİ AKBULUT
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
ŞAHİN ŞEKER
Esentepe KKSK
1
ALİ SAVAŞAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
AYDIN AYGIN
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
MUSTAFA HACI
Gönyeli SK
1
SÜLEYMAN AKSAÇ
Gönyeli SK
1
MEHMET BARKINAY
Gönyeli SK
1
TUFAN GENÇAY
Gönyeli SK
1
AGİT ALTAN
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
MICHAEL MAHMUT ÇAYIRCI
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
DOĞUKAN DEMİRMAN
Çetinkaya TSK
1
NEVZAT DURAN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
HERVE AMANI
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
ALİ ÖZBAHAR
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
DENİZ KURTAY
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
İBRAHİM HALİL KARADAL
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
BİLAL CEYLAN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
MEHMET EROL
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
BERKEM NURDAL
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
ARDA EREN METİN
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
EMRE NAZİK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
SERTAN KIRMAN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ
Düzkaya KOSK
1
AHMET KARAL
Düzkaya KOSK
1
KAHO YANNICK STEPHANE
Düzkaya KOSK
1
HÜSEYİN TÜRCAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
ELİ AMİR ÖZKAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
AUGUSTIN GILLES BINYA
Düzkaya KOSK
1
KEMAL VARAN
Binatlı YSK
1
CENKAY YARIŞAN
Binatlı YSK
1
BAYRAM ÖZGÜM
Binatlı YSK
1
ABDULLAH UMUT
Binatlı YSK
1
HASAN YANAROĞLU
Düzkaya KOSK
1
SALİH SAY
Girne Halk Evi
1
SALİH ZENCİRKIRAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
TAYFUN DOĞAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ARİF ÖZTÜRK
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
RAİF DENKTAŞ PEHLİVAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ERİN ULUÇLAR
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
LAWRENCE OGBE
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
HÜRCAN ŞENKARDEŞLER
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
ATANDA OGUNGBE
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
HÜSEYİN HÜRBEN
Cihangir GSK
1
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
Cihangir GSK
1
HALİL İBRAHİM SİVRİ
Cihangir GSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız