ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » U21 Bölgesel Lig Doğu Grubu » 2017-2018 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

EMRE BAYIRLI
DÜZKAYA KOSK
26
EMRULLAH YILMAZ
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
23
HASAN OZANSOY
LAPTA TBSK
16
ALİ OSMAN SOVUKKANLI
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
15
HASAN AKKUYU
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
14
AHMET KUZHAN
KARŞIYAKA ASK
13
BARIŞ KAYA
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
11
BERKE TAYANÇLI
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
11
AHMET TABAK
DOĞANCI SK
10
OSMAN AHMET TİLKİ
GÖNYELİ SK
10
BATUHAN NALÇABANOĞLU
LAPTA TBSK
9
OLGUN İNCESUN
DOĞANCI SK
9
SAMET ERCAN
DÜZKAYA KOSK
9
MEHMET REŞAT KUŞCU
DÜZKAYA KOSK
8
MICHEAL MAHMUT ÇAYIRCI
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
7
TUNCAY KURT
DENİZLİ SK
7
HAZAR HİÇKORKMAZ
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
6
YAKUP YILDIRIM
KARŞIYAKA ASK
6
YILMAZ ÇETİN
DOĞANCI SK
6
BERKAN KELEŞ
KARŞIYAKA ASK
5
MERT AKBATU
DENİZLİ SK
5
MEVLÜT ÖNAL
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
5
TUĞBERK KARATAŞ
LAPTA TBSK
5
YAŞAR GÜNDEŞ
GİRNE HALK EVİ
5
BERKEM ATAKAN
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
4
CEMİL BESİM
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
4
ERTUĞRUL BAYIRLI
DÜZKAYA KOSK
4
HASAN MAZI
GÖNYELİ SK
4
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
GÖNYELİ SK
4
MURAT ALİ KANTAŞ
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
4
ÖMER İNİK
DOĞANCI SK
4
SAMET YILDIRIM
LAPTA TBSK
4
TAHİR SOUKOLUK
KARŞIYAKA ASK
4
AHMET TEKE
GİRNE HALK EVİ
3
ARDAHAN ORBAY
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
3
CANER AYIK
GÖNYELİ SK
3
EMRE TAŞKIN
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
3
EMRECAN KARADAŞ
KARŞIYAKA ASK
3
HÜSEYİN TÜRCAN
DÜZKAYA KOSK
3
KORKMAZ YİĞİT CAN BALCI
GÖNYELİ SK
3
MAHMUT ÖNAY
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
3
MAZLUM GÜNEŞ
LAPTA TBSK
3
MUSTAFA HACI
GÖNYELİ SK
3
MUSTAFA ÖZBEK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
3
ÖMER BAYKAN
GÖNYELİ SK
3
YILMAZ YILDIRIMLAR
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
3
AHMET ALMAS
DÜZKAYA KOSK
2
ALİ SEZEK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
BERKCAN DOĞAN SURÜCÜ
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
2
BURAK AŞAN
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
BURAY SEVİL
GÖNYELİ SK
2
CAN SAKALLILAR
DÜZKAYA KOSK
2
CEMKAN ASLANTAŞ
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
2
DENNİS FAİK KORGAN
GÖNYELİ SK
2
DOĞUKAN ÖZDURAK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
EMRE YILMAZ
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
FURKAN ŞENGÜL
DÜZKAYA KOSK
2
HASAN ANCIN AKTUĞ
LAPTA TBSK
2
HÜSEYİN YILDIZ
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
İBRAHİM GÜLER
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
İLKSEN YEŞİLADA
KARŞIYAKA ASK
2
KEMAL YILMAZOĞLU
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
MEHMET YILDIZ
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
2
MEHMET ENES
LAPTA TBSK
2
MEHMET KURT
KARŞIYAKA ASK
2
MERT MERTOĞLU
GÖNYELİ SK
2
ÖZCAN DAĞCIL
DENİZLİ SK
2
SERDAL SÜMER
DENİZLİ SK
2
UMUT BOZKURT
LAPTA TBSK
2
VEDAT DERVİŞGİL
KARŞIYAKA ASK
2
YASİN İMALI
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
ABDO AKMAN
GÖNYELİ SK
1
ABDÜLSAMET ÇIKAN
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
AHMET TOPALOĞULLARI
DOĞANCI SK
1
AHMET CAN ALTINBAŞ
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
1
ALİ GÜRKAN AKYÜZ
LAPTA TBSK
1
ALİ HARDALDALLI
DENİZLİ SK
1
ALİ KURT
DENİZLİ SK
1
ALİ TÜRKBAYOĞLU
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
1
ALPER AYDENİZ
GİRNE HALK EVİ
1
BERKUN DENİZKURDU
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
1
BURKE CENKCİLER
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
CAN SACAR
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
CUMA KILINÇ
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
DOĞUKAN AHMET YETERLİ
DÜZKAYA KOSK
1
DOĞUKAN BEYAZYÜZ
LAPTA TBSK
1
ERAN ÇELİK
GÖNYELİ SK
1
EROL ÖKER ARUBULUCU
DÜZKAYA KOSK
1
FATİH İMALI
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
1
HÜSEYİN CAN UĞURELLİ
GÖNYELİ SK
1
İLKAY ÖZDEMİRTAŞ
GÖNYELİ SK
1
KAAN ERİŞİK
LAPTA TBSK
1
KAAN TUŞ
DOĞANCI SK
1
KADİR ÇETİNKAYA
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
KAYRA GEVREK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
MEHMET BOROZAN
GİRNE HALK EVİ
1
MEHMET ÇİÇEN
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
MEHMET DÖNMEZ
GÖNYELİ SK
1
MEHMET ÖZYAY
KARŞIYAKA ASK
1
MEHMET SPORCUOĞLU
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
MERT ERK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
MURAT KÖSE
GİRNE HALK EVİ
1
MUSTAFA ERKAN
GİRNE HALK EVİ
1
MUSTAFA KERMEOĞLU
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
LAPTA TBSK
1
OĞULCAN BALCI
GÖNYELİ SK
1
ONUR RIZA SEÇKİN
DÜZKAYA KOSK
1
OSMAN TUŞ
DOĞANCI SK
1
ÖMER ALBAYRAK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
ÖZCAN ALTUNTERİM
DOĞANCI SK
1
ÖZDEMİR USKURİ
DENİZLİ SK
1
ÖZKAN GÜZELER
GÖNYELİ SK
1
PRİNCE AMOAKO HENE
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
1
TAHACAN ALADAĞ
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
UMUT DÜZDABAN
KARŞIYAKA ASK
1
VOLKAN TÜRÜT
KARŞIYAKA ASK
1
YASİN BAKACAK
DÜZKAYA KOSK
1
ZÜLKÜF ÇAKIL
DENİZLİ SK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2017-2018 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız