ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » U21 1.Lig » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

OLADIMEJI ADEWOLE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
46
TAYİP CURA
Yalova SK
24
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ
Esentepe KKSK
20
ERTAN MENEKŞELİ
Mormenekşe GBSK
19
AKIN NAİL ÇILGI
Maraş GSK
19
GÖRKEM TAŞ
Dörtyol SK
18
EMRE KARACİĞER
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
17
EGE CAN AÇIKPORTALI
Esentepe KKSK
16
SALAHİ ALDAĞ
Gençlik Gücü TSK
14
HASAN OZANSOY
Lapta TBSK
13
AHMET CANLIBALIK
Ötüken TKOSK
13
BÜLENT TUR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
11
HÜSEYİN ADEM
Çanakkale TSK
11
ALTAY RÜZGAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
10
RİFAT SONATLI
Çanakkale TSK
9
KAAN ERİŞİK
Lapta TBSK
9
MUSTAFA OGUR
Mormenekşe GBSK
8
ÇAĞRI OBUZ
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
8
HAKAN YAZICI
Dörtyol SK
8
OĞUZHAN YARAŞIK
Mesarya SK
7
BERK GÜÇLÜCAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
7
CAN TÜLÜCÜ
Mesarya SK
7
UMUT ALPARSLAN
Mesarya SK
7
OĞUZHAN KARA
Ozanköy SK
7
ZEYNEL KÜTÜK
Çanakkale TSK
7
SÜLEYMAN ÖZOĞUL
Dörtyol SK
7
İBRAHİM EKŞİ
L. Gençler Birliği SK
6
CAN ÖZTÜRK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
6
İRFAN ÖZBAYSAL
Mesarya SK
6
HÜSEYİN ULAK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
İSMAİL KAFFAOĞLU
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
SEYHAN KARADAĞ
Mesarya SK
5
GÖKDENİZ TEK
Girne Halk Evi
5
TUĞBERK KARATAŞ
Lapta TBSK
5
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA KIRMIZIYÜZ
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
AHMET CAN KIRŞAN
Dörtyol SK
5
BERAT KURTAY
Dörtyol SK
5
GÜRKAN FİDAN
Dörtyol SK
4
SERKAN TEBELLEŞOL
Maraş GSK
4
HASAN KURT
Çanakkale TSK
4
ALİ MOAFİ
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
ÇAĞRI MERT AÇIKGÖZ
Çanakkale TSK
4
SÜLEYMAN KUŞİ
Gaziköy SK
4
AHMET TEKE
Girne Halk Evi
4
SEMİH ARSLAN
Esentepe KKSK
4
GÖKDENİZ KOL
Esentepe KKSK
4
HAMDİ İŞKEY
Yalova SK
4
MERT ÖZCÖMERT
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
4
ÇAĞIN ALİBEY
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
4
BAKİ AŞCIBAŞI
Mutluyaka HSK
4
BERKAN KELEŞ
Karşıyaka ASK
3
CASİM HEKİMOĞLU
Karşıyaka ASK
3
MERT KESKİNER
Gayretköy GSK
3
BURAK OKUR
Boğaziçi SK
3
AHMET KUŞAF
Mesarya SK
3
MAHMUT ABAY
Mesarya SK
3
ÖMER KOTBAŞ
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
BERK BÜYÜKKAL
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
SELİM AVUNÇ
Yalova SK
3
NURETTİN ÇOBANOĞLU
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
AHMET TOPALOĞULLARI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
3
TAYLAN AĞIRTAŞ
Lapta TBSK
3
TURGAI BILEANSCHI
Ozanköy SK
3
HÜSEYİN BAHÇECİ
Esentepe KKSK
3
ASAF ONBAŞI
Gaziköy SK
3
CAVİT SARICA
Çanakkale TSK
3
MURAT ALKIN
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
ALİ OSMAN GÜN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
3
SERTAN BULUT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
3
DOĞUŞ MACİT
Maraş GSK
3
TUGAY ALTUNTAŞ
Ergazi GSK
3
MERT KEMAL AYTEKİN
Maraş GSK
3
ERHAN YILDIRAN
Dörtyol SK
3
BERAT ŞANVERDİ
Dörtyol SK
3
İBRAHİM KUTAY ÖMERPAŞA
Görneç KSK
3
HALİL ELİSOPALI
Görneç KSK
2
MUSTAFA KANARYA
Görneç KSK
2
SALİH YANKI KASIM
Görneç KSK
2
ONUR ÇELEN
Dörtyol SK
2
AHMET GÜRLÜ
Dörtyol SK
2
SAMET HACI KARACAOĞLU
Dilekkaya ASK
2
ALİ ÇELİK
Maraş GSK
2
MEHMET CAN TÜRKEŞ
Maraş GSK
2
HAMZA YAZICI
Maraş GSK
2
NECATİ BAYRAKÇI
Maraş GSK
2
MEHMET ALİ MALİK HOMAK
Maraş GSK
2
YALÇIN ŞAHİNSOY
Çanakkale TSK
2
OGÜN KÖKSAL
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
ARDA BAYRAM
Çanakkale TSK
2
MEHMET ÖZDİL
Çanakkale TSK
2
GÖRKEM KURŞUN
Çanakkale TSK
2
RİFAT İNCE
Görneç KSK
2
AHMET EGEMEN SEYHAN
Çanakkale TSK
2
YUNUS ALMAS
Çanakkale TSK
2
OSMAN ERDOĞAN
Esentepe KKSK
2
SALİH KARAL
Esentepe KKSK
2
YAKUP YILDIRIM
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
DOĞAN AKTAŞLI
Girne Halk Evi
2
BERK ÖZDEMİRTAŞ
Girne Halk Evi
2
ALİ GÜRKAN AKYÜZ
Lapta TBSK
2
SAMET YILDIRIM
Lapta TBSK
2
HASAN TAŞER KARABİNA
Ozanköy SK
2
BERKAY ALİ PAŞAOĞLU
Lapta TBSK
2
MUSTAFA ASRIN TAYYARECİ
Lapta TBSK
2
ALPER KOTAN
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
HASAN BUCAK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
HAMZA GENÇOĞLU
Mormenekşe GBSK
2
DYLAN AHMET SEZEY
Mormenekşe GBSK
2
BORA RAMADAN GÜNKANLAR
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
ÖZDEN CEM ALTINKAYA
Yalova SK
2
MUSTAFA ENES YILDIZ
Mesarya SK
2
ERBAY CEMMEDO
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
MEHMET GÜRBIYIK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
EMİRHAN KUZHAN
Karşıyaka ASK
2
MEHMET ÖZYAY
Karşıyaka ASK
2
ONUR URUK
Gayretköy GSK
1
HASAN ALAT
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MERT ALAT
Karşıyaka ASK
1
HASAN YEŞİLYÜZ
Karşıyaka ASK
1
VOLKAN TÜRÜT
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MEHMET KARADAĞ
Karşıyaka ASK
1
YUSUF ALTINER
Mesarya SK
1
MEHMET ÖMER MEHAN
Yenişehir SK
1
FİKRET YETERLİ
Yenişehir SK
1
EMRE EROL
Mesarya SK
1
TANSEL KINCAK
Mesarya SK
1
MUSTAFA GÖK
Mesarya SK
1
TUĞRA YEŞER
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
MERT DEMİR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
HAKAN DENİZ
Mesarya SK
1
ALİ BAYIR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
DOĞUKAN KIZILKAYA
Yalova SK
1
MEHMETALİ SİTİL
Yalova SK
1
MEHMET CAN GÜMÜŞOLUK
Yalova SK
1
BEYAZ İNECİ
Yalova SK
1
SABRİ ÇİFTÇİOĞLU
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
AMAÇ OZANLAR
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
SENCER ONAL
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
SEDAT AKAR
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
EMRE İMAM
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
BERK HÜDAOĞLULARI
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
ŞÜKRÜ YAMAN
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
İNANÇ GENÇ
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
MUSTAFA KURT
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
BATUHAN KOZALAK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
TAHSİN İZZET MERTEKCİ
Yalova SK
1
GÜNDOĞAN BEYOĞLU
Lapta TBSK
1
FİKRET UYANIR
Ozanköy SK
1
REZZUK KARADUMAN
Ozanköy SK
1
NEJDET İLKER AVCI
Ozanköy SK
1
AHMET SEZER ARTAN
Lapta TBSK
1
KUTLU ÖNAL
Girne Halk Evi
1
MUSTAFA YILDIRIM
Girne Halk Evi
1
AHMET AYDOĞDU
Ozanköy SK
1
MURAT BESLİ
Ozanköy SK
1
GÜLER ÜNERALP
Ozanköy SK
1
BARIŞ ÖZÜŞ
Lapta TBSK
1
KADİR AHMET DİLEK
Lapta TBSK
1
CANER EFE
Girne Halk Evi
1
MEHMET ALİ DEMİR
Girne Halk Evi
1
YUSUF TUĞRA EMEN
Esentepe KKSK
1
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
Esentepe KKSK
1
ŞAHİN ERDOĞAN
Esentepe KKSK
1
İLKİN TAGHİYEV
Esentepe KKSK
1
NEZİR BUZBAY
Gönyeli SK
1
HÜRKAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
1
ÇAĞRI ÖZTÜRK
Çanakkale TSK
1
MEHMET İBİŞ
Görneç KSK
1
CAN KAYA
Çanakkale TSK
1
RİFAT SONATLI
Çanakkale TSK
1
EMRE GÜZEL
Çanakkale TSK
1
KADRİ BAĞAN
Çanakkale TSK
1
KUBİLAY ÖNDER
Çanakkale TSK
1
HÜSEYİN LAÇİN
Çanakkale TSK
1
OSMAN KIRMIZI
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
ADEM SEVEN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
MURAT KAYA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
HÜROL BAYRAKÇI
Maraş GSK
1
MEHMET DÖVENCİK
Maraş GSK
1
EKREM GÖK
Maraş GSK
1
MERT YÜCETÜRK
Maraş GSK
1
ORAY KOTBAŞ
Maraş GSK
1
ZEKİ ARAT
Maraş GSK
1
KENAN KARAOĞLAN
Dörtyol SK
1
SERHAN YILDIRAN
Dörtyol SK
1
EGE GÖK
Dörtyol SK
1
MERT GÖK
Dörtyol SK
1
İSMAİL KARAOĞLAN
Dörtyol SK
1
GAFFAR ŞENER
Dörtyol SK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız