ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » K-Pet 1.Lig » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

HALİL TURAN
Mesarya SK
15
İLYAS YILMAZ
Görneç KSK
10
ÖMER KAYGUSUZ
Lapta TBSK
8
SAYDAM SOY
Girne Halk Evi
5
CENKER YAZAR
Maraş GSK
5
HÜSEYİN KAYALILAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
5
UVANÇ RECAİOĞLU
Çanakkale TSK
4
İBRAHİM KÖSE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
4
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
ZEKAİ SERDAR
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
4
GÖKHAN TİTİZ
Yalova SK
4
MEHMET KUM
Yalova SK
4
BÜLENT ÇAKMAK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
FERHAT ARAS
Mesarya SK
3
AHMET KIYI
Mesarya SK
3
MUHAMMET SAVAŞÇI
Karşıyaka ASK
3
FURKAN ZENGİN
Dörtyol SK
3
OKAN GÖKTÜRK
Mesarya SK
3
SÜLEYMAN BAYIR
Maraş GSK
3
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
3
YUNUS KALAYCI
Çanakkale TSK
3
AYBERK PAYAS
Dörtyol SK
3
MİTHAT KÜÇÜKAKAÇALI
Yalova SK
3
KEMAL GÖKTAŞ
Lapta TBSK
3
SELÇUK SERGEÇ
Çanakkale TSK
3
BURAK TÜNSAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
2
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
Görneç KSK
2
BEKİR YILDIZ
Girne Halk Evi
2
HASAN AKTAŞ
Çanakkale TSK
2
ALİ AKBULUT
Girne Halk Evi
2
METE SAĞIR
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
Mesarya SK
2
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
Lapta TBSK
2
KAAN BOROVA
Girne Halk Evi
2
HAKAN DEMİR
Yalova SK
2
CAN ÖZSOY
Dörtyol SK
2
ALİ İMAM
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
BESİM DENİZALP
Görneç KSK
2
SELÇUK SOYER
Lapta TBSK
2
BUĞRA BARIN
Ozanköy SK
2
ARDA SÖZCÜ
Mesarya SK
2
TAHSİN KAYA
Maraş GSK
2
SELÇUK DİLİK
Yalova SK
2
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
2
MERT GÜÇLÜCAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
2
MUSTAFA ÇİÇEKLİ
Girne Halk Evi
2
BEŞİR NDIAYE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
ERAY ERGİN
Esentepe KKSK
2
EMRE AKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
2
OĞUZ GÖKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
1
İBRAHİM HALİL KESER
Yalova SK
1
ÖMER FURKAN YILMAZ
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
SEDAT TOPRAK
Maraş GSK
1
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
Maraş GSK
1
ENVER AYDINSOY
Dörtyol SK
1
SAMET AKREP
Girne Halk Evi
1
BERKE ZORBA
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
EMRE KUVVETLİŞAHİN
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
BERHAN CELME
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
Girne Halk Evi
1
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
Lapta TBSK
1
HİKMET ÇELİKEL
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
MUSTAFA GÖK
Maraş GSK
1
EMRE ÖZSİN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
Lapta TBSK
1
BURAK SARIKAYA
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
MAHMUT İZOĞLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
CEMAL YAŞINSES
Girne Halk Evi
1
OKAN KİBAR
Ozanköy SK
1
OLGUN DODAK
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
Karşıyaka ASK
1
NERSİN OSMAN
Esentepe KKSK
1
SALİM TAYANÇLI
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
1
AHMET YALÇIN
Çanakkale TSK
1
ALİ ÇİL
Maraş GSK
1
ABBAS OSUM
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
Dörtyol SK
1
MUSTAFA ALİ ARSLAN
Dörtyol SK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
ERTAN BULUT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
BARIŞ RABO
Karşıyaka ASK
1
AHMET SAYGI
Girne Halk Evi
1
ARDA ÖZKAN
Görneç KSK
1
HÜSEYİN KONYALIOĞLU
Karşıyaka ASK
1
ALİ NAZLIOĞLU
Ozanköy SK
1
TACETTİN KÖSE
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
AKIN TOPAL
Ozanköy SK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız