ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » K-Pet 1.Lig » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

HALİL TURAN
Mesarya SK
28
İRFAN BOŞNAK
Görneç KSK
21
BÜLENT ÇAKMAK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
18
İLYAS YILMAZ
Görneç KSK
15
ZEKAİ SERDAR
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
15
UVANÇ RECAİOĞLU
Çanakkale TSK
11
AYBERK PAYAS
Dörtyol SK
11
HÜSEYİN KAYALILAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
11
ARDA SÖZCÜ
Mesarya SK
10
CENKER YAZAR
Maraş GSK
10
ERAY ERGİN
Esentepe KKSK
10
MİTHAT KÜÇÜKAKAÇALI
Yalova SK
9
KAAN BOROVA
Karşıyaka ASK
9
METE SAĞIR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
9
KEMAL SOLKANAT
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
8
ESİN SONAY
Girne Halk Evi
8
KEMAL GÖKTAŞ
Lapta TBSK
8
İBRAHİM KÖSE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
8
MERT GÜÇLÜCAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
8
CEMAL YAŞINSES
Mesarya SK
7
SAYDAM SOY
Girne Halk Evi
7
SELÇUK SOYER
Lapta TBSK
7
ÖMER FURKAN YILMAZ
Mormenekşe GBSK
7
SÜLEYMAN BAYIR
Maraş GSK
7
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
Dörtyol SK
7
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
6
GÖKHAN TİTİZ
Yalova SK
6
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
6
SALİH SAY
Girne Halk Evi
6
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
6
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
6
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
Mesarya SK
6
OKAN GÖKTÜRK
Mesarya SK
6
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
FERHAT ARAS
Mesarya SK
5
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ
Esentepe KKSK
5
NERSİN OSMAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
HAMİS ÇAKIR
Girne Halk Evi
5
YUNUS KALAYCI
Düzkaya KOSK
5
EMRE KUVVETLİŞAHİN
Mormenekşe GBSK
5
AHMET KARA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
BERHAN CELME
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
5
SELÇUK SERGEÇ
Çanakkale TSK
5
BERKANT İSTANBUL
Dörtyol SK
5
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
Maraş GSK
5
OLGUN DODAK
Karşıyaka ASK
4
ALİ UYGAR AVCI
Çanakkale TSK
4
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
Görneç KSK
4
ERTAN BULUT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
DENİZ KİBAR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
EMRE ÖZSİN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
SERTAN KURUKAFA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
TACETTİN KÖSE
Mormenekşe GBSK
4
MEHMET KUM
Yalova SK
4
BEKİR YILDIZ
Düzkaya KOSK
4
ALİ NAZLIOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
4
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
BUĞRA BARIN
Ozanköy SK
4
AKIN TOPAL
Ozanköy SK
3
HASAN OZANSOY
Lapta TBSK
3
ENES ERDAL İÇ
Lapta TBSK
3
HAKAN DEMİR
Yalova SK
3
MUSTAFA GÜNLÜ
Esentepe KKSK
3
ALİ KAFADAR
Esentepe KKSK
3
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
Girne Halk Evi
3
MUSTAFA ÇİÇEKLİ
Girne Halk Evi
3
OKAN KİBAR
Düzkaya KOSK
3
BURAK TÜNSAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
HASAN AKTAŞ
Çanakkale TSK
3
HASAN YAŞINSES
Görneç KSK
3
OKAN DESTEGÜL
Çanakkale TSK
3
CENKER PEHLİVAN
Karşıyaka ASK
3
HÜSEYİN KONYALIOĞLU
Karşıyaka ASK
3
TAHSİN KAYA
Maraş GSK
3
EMRE AKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
OĞUZ GÖKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
HAKAN ÖZOĞUL
Dörtyol SK
3
BURAK SARIKAYA
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
BEŞİR NDIAYE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
HİCABİ DEMİR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
ALİ BAYIR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
ABBAS OSUM
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
ORHAN KALAYCI
Mesarya SK
2
SELKAN DENİZ
Dörtyol SK
2
ÇAĞRI ÖZTÜRK
Çanakkale TSK
2
CAN ÖZSOY
Dörtyol SK
2
BURAK TOKER
Dörtyol SK
2
MUSTAFA KÖLELİ
Maraş GSK
2
ALİ İMAM
İncirli SK
2
SALİM TAYANÇLI
Karşıyaka ASK
2
MEHMET ÖZYAY
Karşıyaka ASK
2
SELÇUK DİLİK
Lefke TSK
2
MUSTAFA ARNAVUT
Görneç KSK
2
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
2
BESİM DENİZALP
Görneç KSK
2
BÜLENT TUR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
Lapta TBSK
2
HÜSEYİN HAŞİMOĞLU
Lapta TBSK
2
GÖKSEL SOYER
Lapta TBSK
2
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ
Girne Halk Evi
2
SAMET AKREP
Girne Halk Evi
2
ULAŞ CANDANAL
Girne Halk Evi
2
MUHAMMED ALİ UÇAR
Girne Halk Evi
2
ALİ AKBULUT
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
VURKAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
2
ÇAĞAN AYATAY
Yalova SK
2
HİKMET ÇELİKEL
Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
YASİN BİTİK
Yalova SK
2
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
Yalova SK
2
BARIŞ RABO
Yalova SK
2
AHMET HASAN
Yalova SK
2
BARIŞ ŞAFFAK
Lapta TBSK
2
HÜSEYİN PAŞA
Ozanköy SK
2
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
OĞUZHAN KARA
Ozanköy SK
1
MURAT BESLİ
Ozanköy SK
1
GÜLER ÜNERALP
Ozanköy SK
1
HAKAN AÇIKALIN
Ozanköy SK
1
AHMET ERKAN
Ozanköy SK
1
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
Lapta TBSK
1
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
Lapta TBSK
1
TUĞBERK KARATAŞ
Lapta TBSK
1
SERGÜLEN RÜSTEMOĞLU
Yalova SK
1
NASUH GÜNGÖR
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
AHMET ARITAŞ
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
HASAN BUCAK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
ARDA OLAGOKE
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
BERKE ZORBA
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
UĞURCAN BAŞAYAK
Esentepe KKSK
1
MAHMUT İZOĞLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
EMRE MUTLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
ÖZCAN SAYGI
Çetinkaya TSK
1
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
AHMET SAYGI
Girne Halk Evi
1
AYDEN NUMANZADE
Girne Halk Evi
1
ATHOS CHRYSOSTOMOU
Girne Halk Evi
1
YUSUF PALAZ
Lapta TBSK
1
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
MEHMET İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
RİFAT İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
MUSTAFA ALİ ARSLAN
Dörtyol SK
1
HAKAN LAÇİN
Çanakkale TSK
1
TAYLANT TURHAT
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MUSTAFA KERMEOĞLU
Mesarya SK
1
BERKAN KELEŞ
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
Karşıyaka ASK
1
AHMET YALÇIN
Mutluyaka HSK
1
ARDA ÖZKAN
Yılmazköy SK
1
MERT YÜCETÜRK
Maraş GSK
1
SEDAT TOPRAK
Maraş GSK
1
ALİ ÇİL
Maraş GSK
1
YEKTA POLAT
Maraş GSK
1
EREN AKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
1
MELİH GÖK
Dörtyol SK
1
OLCAY MAHMUT AYKUT
Dörtyol SK
1
ENVER AYDINSOY
Dörtyol SK
1
GÜRKAN FİDAN
Dörtyol SK
1
MUSTAFA GÖK
Mesarya SK
1
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇEVİK
Mesarya SK
1
EMRE SOYTÜRK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
EMRE KARACİĞER
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
EYÜP ÖZTEP
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız