ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » K-Pet 1.Lig » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

HALİL TURAN
Mesarya SK
22
BÜLENT ÇAKMAK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
15
İRFAN BOŞNAK
Görneç KSK
14
İLYAS YILMAZ
Görneç KSK
12
ZEKAİ SERDAR
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
10
MİTHAT KÜÇÜKAKAÇALI
Yalova SK
9
AYBERK PAYAS
Dörtyol SK
9
CENKER YAZAR
Maraş GSK
8
ARDA SÖZCÜ
Mesarya SK
8
KAAN BOROVA
Karşıyaka ASK
7
İBRAHİM KÖSE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
7
SÜLEYMAN BAYIR
Maraş GSK
7
UVANÇ RECAİOĞLU
Çanakkale TSK
7
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
6
ERAY ERGİN
Esentepe KKSK
6
SAYDAM SOY
Girne Halk Evi
6
HÜSEYİN KAYALILAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
MERT GÜÇLÜCAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
5
BERKANT İSTANBUL
Dörtyol SK
5
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
Dörtyol SK
5
METE SAĞIR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
5
YUNUS KALAYCI
Düzkaya KOSK
5
KEMAL GÖKTAŞ
Lapta TBSK
5
SELÇUK SOYER
Lapta TBSK
4
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
4
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
NERSİN OSMAN
Esentepe KKSK
4
ÖMER FURKAN YILMAZ
Mormenekşe GBSK
4
EMRE KUVVETLİŞAHİN
Mormenekşe GBSK
4
MEHMET KUM
Yalova SK
4
GÖKHAN TİTİZ
Yalova SK
4
KEMAL SOLKANAT
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
4
BUĞRA BARIN
Ozanköy SK
4
DENİZ KİBAR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
EMRE ÖZSİN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
BEKİR YILDIZ
Düzkaya KOSK
4
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
4
FERHAT ARAS
Mesarya SK
4
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
OKAN GÖKTÜRK
Mesarya SK
3
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
Mesarya SK
3
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
Görneç KSK
3
HAKAN ÖZOĞUL
Dörtyol SK
3
TAHSİN KAYA
Maraş GSK
3
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
Maraş GSK
3
OĞUZ GÖKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
BURAK TÜNSAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
TACETTİN KÖSE
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
HASAN AKTAŞ
Çanakkale TSK
3
SELÇUK SERGEÇ
Çanakkale TSK
3
ALİ KAFADAR
Esentepe KKSK
3
MUSTAFA ÇİÇEKLİ
Girne Halk Evi
3
HAMİS ÇAKIR
Girne Halk Evi
3
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
Girne Halk Evi
3
OKAN KİBAR
Düzkaya KOSK
3
ALİ NAZLIOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
3
SAMET AKREP
Girne Halk Evi
2
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
Lapta TBSK
2
SALİH SAY
Girne Halk Evi
2
ALİ AKBULUT
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
VURKAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
2
MUSTAFA GÜNLÜ
Esentepe KKSK
2
ALİ UYGAR AVCI
Çanakkale TSK
2
SELÇUK DİLİK
Lefke TSK
2
MUSTAFA ARNAVUT
Görneç KSK
2
BERHAN CELME
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
AHMET KARA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
YASİN BİTİK
Yalova SK
2
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
HİKMET ÇELİKEL
Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
HAKAN DEMİR
Yalova SK
2
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
Yalova SK
2
ALİ İMAM
İncirli SK
2
EMRE AKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
2
BURAK TOKER
Dörtyol SK
2
MUSTAFA KÖLELİ
Maraş GSK
2
BESİM DENİZALP
Görneç KSK
2
CAN ÖZSOY
Dörtyol SK
2
SALİM TAYANÇLI
Karşıyaka ASK
2
HÜSEYİN KONYALIOĞLU
Karşıyaka ASK
2
OLGUN DODAK
Karşıyaka ASK
2
CENKER PEHLİVAN
Karşıyaka ASK
2
HİCABİ DEMİR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
BEŞİR NDIAYE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
BURAK SARIKAYA
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
EYÜP ÖZTEP
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
TAYLANT TURHAT
Karşıyaka ASK
1
ORHAN KALAYCI
Mesarya SK
1
CEMAL YAŞINSES
Mesarya SK
1
MUSTAFA GÖK
Mesarya SK
1
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
Karşıyaka ASK
1
ABBAS OSUM
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
MELİH GÖK
Dörtyol SK
1
RİFAT İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
MUSTAFA ALİ ARSLAN
Dörtyol SK
1
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
1
HASAN YAŞINSES
Görneç KSK
1
MEHMET İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
ALİ ÇİL
Maraş GSK
1
OLCAY MAHMUT AYKUT
Dörtyol SK
1
ENVER AYDINSOY
Dörtyol SK
1
GÜRKAN FİDAN
Dörtyol SK
1
SEDAT TOPRAK
Maraş GSK
1
AHMET YALÇIN
Mutluyaka HSK
1
ARDA ÖZKAN
Yılmazköy SK
1
BARIŞ RABO
Yalova SK
1
AHMET HASAN
Yalova SK
1
SERGÜLEN RÜSTEMOĞLU
Yalova SK
1
AKIN TOPAL
Ozanköy SK
1
MURAT BESLİ
Ozanköy SK
1
GÜLER ÜNERALP
Ozanköy SK
1
HAKAN AÇIKALIN
Ozanköy SK
1
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
ARDA OLAGOKE
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
BERKE ZORBA
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
ERTAN BULUT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
BÜLENT TUR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
UĞURCAN BAŞAYAK
Esentepe KKSK
1
ÖZCAN SAYGI
Çetinkaya TSK
1
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
MAHMUT İZOĞLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
EMRE MUTLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
ESİN SONAY
Girne Halk Evi
1
ULAŞ CANDANAL
Girne Halk Evi
1
MUHAMMED ALİ UÇAR
Girne Halk Evi
1
HÜSEYİN HAŞİMOĞLU
Lapta TBSK
1
AHMET SAYGI
Girne Halk Evi
1
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ
Girne Halk Evi
1
GÖKSEL SOYER
Lapta TBSK
1
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
Lapta TBSK
1
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
Lapta TBSK
1
BARIŞ ŞAFFAK
Lapta TBSK
1
ENES ERDAL İÇ
Lapta TBSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız