ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » U21 Süper Lig » 2018-2019 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
61
ARDA EREN METİN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
52
OĞUZHAN KARA
YENİCAMİ AK
34
İBRAHİM HALİL KARADAL
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
26
ALİ AVCISOYU
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
23
YEKTA POLAT
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
21
BERKANT DEMİR
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
20
ERDİNÇ YILMAZ
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
15
BARIŞ DOLU
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
15
ARKADAŞ CAN ARI
CİHANGİR GSK
13
EMRE OKANER
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
13
BARIN BOZAK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
13
DOĞAN ERTÜRK
ZÜMRÜTKÖY SK
12
SÜLEYMAN ORMANCI
PİLE TSK
12
MURAT DELİBAŞ
1461 İSKELE TRABZONSPOR
12
MERT AKBATU
LEFKE TSK
12
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
11
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
ESENTEPE KKSK
10
GÜVENÇ SAKALLIOĞLU
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
10
TÜRBAY YIRTICIŞAHİN
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
9
CEMRE PİRO
YENİCAMİ AK
9
ERAN KABİDAN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
9
AHMET ÖZTÜRK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
9
NEVZAT DURAN
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
9
OSMAN TURGUT
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
9
SALİH CAN ARSLAN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
8
AHMET KARLANKUŞ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
8
EMRE NAZİK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
8
ONUR KONUĞUŞ
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
8
BURAY SEVİL
GÖNYELİ SK
8
ÖMER ULAŞ
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
8
BARAN DERİN
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
8
NİYAZİ ERİŞKEN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
8
KORAY HASAN ÖZTEKNİK
YENİCAMİ AK
7
MUSTAFA DEVRİM ER
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
7
ERAY YEŞİLYAYLA
BİNATLI YSK
7
KEMAL BARBET
YENİCAMİ AK
7
BERKAY DEMİR
YILMAZKÖY SK
7
İBRAHİM GÜLER
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
7
MUSTAFA YORULMAZ
ZÜMRÜTKÖY SK
6
BORA AHMED
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
6
BERK ÇELEBİ
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
6
ALİ SAVAŞAN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
6
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
6
ÖMER ATILGAN
CİHANGİR GSK
6
AZİZ AKTEPE
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
6
CEMAL REYHAN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
6
HAMİT İNANDIM
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
6
EFE EKREM KILIÇ
ESENTEPE KKSK
6
YİĞİT TAŞKIN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
6
NİDAL GÜNSALDI
GÖNYELİ SK
6
ERTUNÇ SAYINER
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
6
HASAN BUCAK
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
5
ZEYNEL KÜTÜK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
5
SEMİH ARSLAN
ESENTEPE KKSK
5
ADA OSMAN ESELLER
YENİCAMİ AK
5
İBRAHİM EKŞİ
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
5
EMRE MUTLU
ESENTEPE KKSK
5
BERKEM ERENGİL
YENİCAMİ AK
5
ONUR AYDIN
CİHANGİR GSK
5
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
5
MEHMET ATİLA
CİHANGİR GSK
5
YUNUS EMRE KURUMUŞ
GÖNYELİ SK
5
SÜLEYMAN ALADAĞ
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
4
BERKE TAYANÇLI
DİKMEN GÜCÜ SK
4
ALİ DURAN
AYDINKÖY MSK
4
DOĞAN AKTAŞLI
GİRNE HALK EVİ
4
VOLKAN ÖZKAN
CİHANGİR GSK
4
FIRAT BAŞTÜRK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
4
MEHMET TEKİN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
4
MUSTAFA GÜNLÜ
ESENTEPE KKSK
4
HALİL AKHAN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
4
TUNCAY KURT
LEFKE TSK
4
MUHAMMET EMİN IŞIK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
4
İLHAN KILINÇ
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
4
ASIM ALKAN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
4
YAŞAR ÖZER
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
4
AHMET TEKE
GİRNE HALK EVİ
4
MUSTAFA HACI
GÖNYELİ SK
4
HASAN ÇAKIR
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
4
MUSTAFA VARDİ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
3
BERKE KARABULUT
BİNATLI YSK
3
HASAN AĞAÇ
BİNATLI YSK
3
NAZIM ÇANGAR
BİNATLI YSK
3
DENNİS FAİK KORGAN
GÖNYELİ SK
3
ANIL UÇMAZ
GÖNYELİ SK
3
BERKAN ÇEVİK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
3
KAAN ERİŞİK
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
3
SAADETTİN ÖZİNANÇLI
YENİCAMİ AK
3
KADİR CEYHAN
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
3
OĞUZ SONAN DAVUTOĞLU
LEFKE TSK
3
MEHMET ERFİNİKE
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
3
CEYHUN HIZLIER
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
3
ARSEVEN DAĞER
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
3
GÖKHAN TAŞ
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
3
HÜSEYİN BAHÇECİ
ESENTEPE KKSK
3
MEHMET BAYRAKTAR
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
3
BARIŞ ŞİŞMAN
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
3
MÜNÜR GÜRLER
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
3
ALTUĞ ÖZŞEHİTOĞLU
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
3
CEMAL ŞEVKET KURT
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
3
YUSUF KONDOZ
YENİCAMİ AK
3
MEHMET ÖZSOY
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
3
AKIN KONAÇ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
3
HALİL ESEN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
3
YUSUF AKMANDOR
ÇAMLIBEL SK
3
REMZİ DALGIÇ
BİNATLI YSK
3
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
YENİCAMİ AK
3
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
3
SALİH DAĞLAR ESLEK
GİRNE HALK EVİ
2
ŞÜKRÜ ÖZİPEK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
2
OLKAN OZOĞLU
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
2
BURAK AŞAN
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
2
KAAN ERDOĞAN
SERDARLI GB
2
ERBAY CEMMEDO
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
KAYRA GEVREK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
2
ERCE ÇAKMAK
TATLISU HOSK
2
SENA DEVELİOĞLU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
YUNUS EMRE BAL
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
ZEKİ VELİ
CİHANGİR GSK
2
İLHAN İŞSEVEN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
GÖRKEM ANER
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
2
ENES KESER
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
AHMET ERKAN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
AYTAÇ DOĞDU
LEFKE TSK
2
RASİM GÜL
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
BARKIN İNCİRLİLİ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
HASAN CELİL EVREN
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
EMRE ÖZDİKEN
CİHANGİR GSK
2
ALİ ÜÇTAŞ
YENİCAMİ AK
2
EFE TÜRKER VAR
ORTAKÖY SK
2
ŞEVKET US
LEFKE TSK
2
ABBAS GÜLER
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
YASİN UÇAR
YENİCAMİ AK
2
HASAN AVCIKADİR
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
SALİM ERAY
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
2
BÜLENT TUR
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
EGE CAN AÇIKPORTAKALI
ESENTEPE KKSK
2
SİNAN SOYTÜRK
ESENTEPE KKSK
2
ARDA ÖNER
YENİCAMİ AK
2
İSMAİL KAFFAOĞLU
YARKÖY PGSK
2
YILMAZ ÇETİN
LEFKE TSK
2
MEHMET EREN DOĞAN
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
2
ALPER KOTAN
BİNATLI YSK
2
ARDA AŞİNA
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
NEVZAT ÇAYAN
BİNATLI YSK
2
HÜSEYİN TOMAK
BİNATLI YSK
2
MEHMET BAHATTİN ZAİM
BİNATLI YSK
2
SERTAN KIRMAN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
ALİJAN BAZAROV
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
2
ASRIN ALİCAN SÖNMEZ
YENİCAMİ AK
2
AHMET OĞUZ YAKAR
GİRNE HALK EVİ
2
ORHAN CENGİZHAN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
KEMAL ALTINIŞIK
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
RECEP ARKOL
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
2
OGÜN KÖKSAL
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
AHMET ÇAKIR
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
2
MURAT RIZA BOZKURT
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
2
YUSUF DİNÇER
CİHANGİR GSK
2
ALP AKSOY
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
EFE ÖZADALI
LEFKE TSK
1
BERKAY CEYLAN
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
HAMİT CAN BEŞE
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
GÜNDOĞAN BEYOĞLU
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
ANDAÇ AŞIK
GÖNYELİ SK
1
ALİCAN SAATÇI
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
YAKUP BERAT KARADAL
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
AKTAN BİRKAY
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
HASAN YÖNLÜER
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
RAMADAN ÜNERALP
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
BEKEM AYDINÖZ
YENİCAMİ AK
1
HASAN YUMUŞAK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
BARIŞ KAYA
YENİCAMİ AK
1
DOĞUKAN MERT KURT
YENİCAMİ AK
1
HÜSEYİN KAYA
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
MAZLUM GÜNEŞ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
OĞULCAN BALCI
GÖNYELİ SK
1
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
GÖNYELİ SK
1
MEHMET GÜRKAN DEMİR
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
ÖMER ERGÜN
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
CHRİSLİN EXCELENT DİAMONEKE
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
ALPER BABA
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
HASAN TOPAL
GİRNE HALK EVİ
1
BERKAY ÜSTÜNÇEKİCER
GÖNYELİ SK
1
BERKE BAFLI
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
ENVER CANER ÇAKICIOĞLU
GİRNE HALK EVİ
1
BATUHAN TEMEL
GÖNYELİ SK
1
DEVRAN ALİ GÜNEŞ
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
EMRE ÇAM
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
ATTİLA TOPALOĞLU
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
ERGENE SERHAT POLAT
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
MUSTAFA ÖZERENLER
GÖNYELİ SK
1
ARDA GECE
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
MUSTAFA BAYDOĞAN
YARKÖY PGSK
1
TUĞBERK DEMİRKENT
DÜZKAYA KOSK
1
İBRAHİM BAFLI
BİNATLI YSK
1
MUHAMMET ALİ KAYNARCA
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
ANILJAN JORAYEV
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
GEORGE ROY VARGERSON
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA KIRMIZIYÜZ
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
1
BURAK GÖKKAYA
CİHANGİR GSK
1
BATUHAN ŞANVERDİ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
İLKİN TAGHİYEV
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
ERKAL EKŞİ
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
1
SOFU BATIKAN ALTINBAŞ
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
EMRE DEMİRKAYA
LEFKE TSK
1
AFÜN GİRGEN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
HALİL İBRAHİM SİVRİ
CİHANGİR GSK
1
HÜSEYİN YEŞİL
CİHANGİR GSK
1
SERDAL SÜMER
LEFKE TSK
1
ALİ HARDALDALI
BİNATLI YSK
1
HANNAN HORUŞ
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
MERT KESKİNER
GAYRETKÖY GSK
1
KUBİLAY TOK
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
ALPEREN GÜLMEZ
CİHANGİR GSK
1
BERK KAYA
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
1
MEHMET ÖZTÜRK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
MEHMET ADİL AĞDEMİR
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
AHMET GÜLBEŞ
BİNATLI YSK
1
BERKEM NURDAL
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
İLKER İNCELER
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
SÜLEYMAN AKSAÇ
GÖNYELİ SK
1
GÖKBERKHAN GÖK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
SEVBAN ALICI
ÇAYÖNÜ SK
1
TARIK AKREP
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
AHMET KARA
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
1
HASAN VARDİ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
SAMET AKREP
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
CAN ŞONYA
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
MEHMET SÖKER
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
ASRIN NOR
CİHANGİR GSK
1
İMİRZE ÖZER
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
YUSUF ŞAHİN KURUMUŞ
GÖNYELİ SK
1
SALİH YARICI
GÖNYELİ SK
1
BÖRTE KESKİ
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız