ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » U21 Süper Lig » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

ARDA EREN METİN
Doğan Türk Birliği
36
ABDULAZİZ KÖSE
Mağusa Türk Gücü
22
BERKANT DEMİR
Çetinkaya TSK
21
GÜVENÇ SAKALLIOĞLU
Doğan Türk Birliği
12
ONUR KONUĞUŞ
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
12
BARIN BOZAK
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10
ASRIN ALİCAN SÖNMEZ
Yenicami AK
10
NİYAZİ ERİŞKEN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
9
AHMET ÖZTÜRK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
9
ALİ ÜÇTAŞ
Yenicami AK
8
ÖNDER ZEYİN
Düzkaya KOSK
8
BARAN DERİN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
8
ORHAN CENGİZHAN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
8
YAŞAR ÖZER
Gençlik Gücü TSK
8
NİDAL GÜNSALDI
Gönyeli SK
7
KORAY HASAN ÖZTEKNİK
Yenicami AK
7
MEHMET ÖZSOY
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
7
EMRE TAŞKIN
Yenicami AK
7
DOĞAN ERTÜRK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
7
ERAY YEŞİLYAYLA
Binatlı YSK
7
MUHAMMET EMİN IŞIK
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5
ANILJAN JORAYEV
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5
ALİ OSMAN SOVUKKANLI
Gönyeli SK
5
ALPEREN GÜLMEZ
Cihangir GSK
5
MEHMET ERFİNİKE
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
5
ASIM ALKAN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
5
ERDİNÇ YILMAZ
Gençlik Gücü TSK
5
MUSTAFA SELEKER
Cihangir GSK
4
SERHAT BOSTANCI
Düzkaya KOSK
4
ALİCAN SAATÇI
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
4
BATUHAN MİRAÇ YILDIRIM
Göçmenköy İYSK
4
MURAT DELİBAŞ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
CUMA KILINÇ
Hamitköy ŞHSK
4
BARIŞ DOLU
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
ARSEVEN DAĞER
Doğan Türk Birliği
4
BATUHAN ŞANVERDİ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
4
HÜSEYİN YEŞİL
Cihangir GSK
4
TUNCAY KURT
Lefke TSK
3
CEMAL REYHAN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
3
MEHMET EREN DOĞAN
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
3
MERT AKBATU
Lefke TSK
3
ÖZKAN GÜZELOĞLAN
Hamitköy ŞHSK
3
MUHİTTİN ÖZTÜRK
Göçmenköy İYSK
3
İBRAHİM BAFLI
Binatlı YSK
3
OSMAN TURGUT
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
BARKIN İNCİRLİLİ
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
SAMET ERCAN
Düzkaya KOSK
3
BORA AHMED
Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
MEHMET ADİL AĞDEMİR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
ARDA GÖKSU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
ÖMER ULAŞ
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
3
CHRISLIN DIAMONEKE
Doğan Türk Birliği
3
MAZLUM GÜNEŞ
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
3
SÜLEYMAN ORMANCI
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
YİĞİT TAŞKIN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
NEVZAT ÇAYAN
Binatlı YSK
3
BATU ŞAHDUR
Düzkaya KOSK
3
SOYER AKBAŞ
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
EGE ERAY SADIKOĞLU
Yenicami AK
2
MEHMET YARDIMCI
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
İLYAS BUCAK
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
EMRE ÇAM
Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
EREN AKSAL
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
ERTUNÇ SAYINER
Çetinkaya TSK
2
RECEP ARKOL
Çetinkaya TSK
2
BERKE KARABULUT
Binatlı YSK
2
HASAN YÖNLÜER
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
İSMAİL KARMANER
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
BEKEM AYDINÖZ
Yenicami AK
2
ALTAN ÇOCUK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA ÇİL
Yenicami AK
2
BURAK AŞAN
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
ORHAN ALMAS
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
KEMAL BARBET
Serdarlı GB
2
İLKAY ÖZDEMİRTAŞ
Gönyeli SK
2
CEMAL ŞEVKET KURT
Çetinkaya TSK
2
İLHAN KILINÇ
Çetinkaya TSK
2
GEORGE ROY VARGERSON
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
ÖMER ERGÜN
Çetinkaya TSK
2
CEYHUN HIZLIER
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
ALTUĞ ÖZŞEHİTOĞLU
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
MERT ALİ DEMİR
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
2
TURGUT BERKE KUT
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
HASAN AVCIKADİR
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
2
BARIŞ ŞİŞMAN
Çetinkaya TSK
2
CEMRE PİRO
Yenicami AK
2
HASAN MAZI
Gönyeli SK
2
EKREM SÜMERAKA
Yenicami AK
2
SİNAN DERE
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
TAHİR ÖZAŞIK
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
SELİM ALTINDAĞ
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
CEVDET DERECİ
Düzkaya KOSK
1
CAN SAKALLI
Yenicami AK
1
ARDA ÖNER
Yenicami AK
1
HÜSEYİN TÜRCAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
MÜNÜR GÜRLER
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
SERDAL SÜMER
Lefke TSK
1
MUSTAFA BATUHAN AKÇAY
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
EROL BULUT
Çetinkaya TSK
1
ALİ CAN GÜL
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
CAN DOĞRUÇAM
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
EMRE CAN OLUR
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
MUZAFFER KHAN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
BERKEM ERENGİL
Yenicami AK
1
BÖRTE KESKİ
Yenicami AK
1
HALİL DENİZ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
AZİZ AKTEPE
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
MEHMET ÖZTÜRK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
EMRE NAZİK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
MEHMET TEKİN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
SÜLEYMAN ALADAĞ
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
İMİRZE ÖZER
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
YUNUS EMRE KURUMUŞ
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
YUSUF ŞAHİN KURUMUŞ
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
EMRE OKANER
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
AKIN KONAÇ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
TARIK AKREP
Çetinkaya TSK
1
AHMET BOĞAÇ
Lefke TSK
1
ENES İBRAHİM KESER
Gönyeli SK
1
EMRE AKBAL
Düzkaya KOSK
1
BARIŞ KAYA
Yenicami AK
1
HASAN ÇAKIR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
ALPAY YILDIRIMER
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
MAHMUT ÖNAY
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
BERKAN ÇEVİK
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
ERGENE SERHAT POLAT
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
MARIOS SADIK KAŞIKCI
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
ARİF KARAMEZ
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
SEYDİ VAKKAS SÜMER
Lefke TSK
1
VEDAT SONIŞIK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
HASAN AĞAÇ
Binatlı YSK
1
YAKUP BERAT KARADAL
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
AHMET ÇAKIR
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
ABDO AKMAN
Gönyeli SK
1
HASAN BUCAK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
OĞULCAN BALCI
Gönyeli SK
1
MUSTAFA HACI
Gönyeli SK
1
BURAY SEVİL
Gönyeli SK
1
AYKUL İNGENÇ
Gönyeli SK
1
EFE KANDE
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
İHSAN ÖZTÜRK
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
HAMİT CAN BEŞE
Çetinkaya TSK
1
BERKAY CEYLAN
Çetinkaya TSK
1
YUSUF YILDIZ
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
TAYGUN DERVİSH
Yenicami AK
1
OĞUZ SONAN DAVUTOĞLU
Lefke TSK
1
ATTİLA TOPALOĞLU
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
MEHMET ÖMERAĞA
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
ERDEM ZEKİOĞULLARI
Binatlı YSK
1
YILMAZ KARAHAN
Gönyeli SK
1
DENNİS FAİK KORGAN
Gönyeli SK
1
MUHAMMED SAİT KARTOPU
Çetinkaya TSK
1
GÜVEN AKGÜN
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
BARAN İNECİ
Binatlı YSK
1
HASAN KARAHÜSEYİN
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız