ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » K-Pet 1.Lig » 2019-2020 Sezonu Fikstür ve Puan Cetveli

K-Pet 1.Lig
Sezon 2019-2020
1. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 2 - 0 Çanakkale TSK
Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Dörtyol SK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK
Maraş GSK 0 - 0 Ozanköy SK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Yalova SK
Mesarya SK 2 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK
2. Hafta
Ozanköy SK 0 - 3 Mesarya SK
Yalova SK 3 - 0 Dörtyol SK
Mormenekşe GBSK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 0 Esentepe KKSK
Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Görneç KSK 3 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 2 Maraş GSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK
3. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 0 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Lapta TBSK 4 - 2 Çanakkale TSK
Yalova SK 2 - 1 Görneç KSK
Dörtyol SK 2 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK
Maraş GSK 0 - 1 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Ozanköy SK
Mesarya SK 6 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK
4. Hafta
Ozanköy SK 1 - 2 Dörtyol SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 4 Yalova SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK
Çanakkale TSK 1 - 2 Maraş GSK
Görneç KSK 3 - 1 Esentepe KKSK
Karşıyaka ASK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK
5. Hafta
Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK
Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Yalova SK 1 - 1 Ozanköy SK
Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK
Dörtyol SK 0 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK
Maraş GSK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Mesarya SK 4 - 0 Çanakkale TSK
6. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Lapta TBSK
Ozanköy SK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 3 - 1 Maraş GSK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK
Çanakkale TSK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 3 (H) Yalova SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 0 Dörtyol SK
7. Hafta
Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Ozanköy SK 1 - 4 Görneç KSK
Yalova SK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK
Dörtyol SK 3 - 4 Çanakkale TSK
Maraş GSK 1 - 1 Esentepe KKSK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) L. Gençler Birliği SK
Mesarya SK 2 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
8. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 1 - 3 Mesarya SK
Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Dörtyol SK
Çanakkale TSK 2 - 1 Yalova SK
Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Lapta TBSK
Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 Ozanköy SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 8 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK
9. Hafta
Ozanköy SK 0 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Yalova SK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 1 Çanakkale TSK
Dörtyol SK 3 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Maraş GSK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK
Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Esentepe KKSK
Mesarya SK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
10. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 0 - 0 Dörtyol SK
Girne Halk Evi (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Lapta TBSK 4 - 3 Mesarya SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 2 Yalova SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK
Çanakkale TSK 1 - 0 Ozanköy SK
Görneç KSK 3 - 2 Maraş GSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 5 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK
11. Hafta
Ozanköy SK 2 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Yalova SK 1 - 1 Esentepe KKSK
Mormenekşe GBSK 4 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Dörtyol SK 1 - 0 Girne Halk Evi
Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Çanakkale TSK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Lapta TBSK
Mesarya SK 2 - 0 Maraş GSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Görneç KSK
12. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 1 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK
Girne Halk Evi 2 - 1 Yalova SK
Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Dörtyol SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 6 - 1 Ozanköy SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK
Çanakkale TSK 0 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Mesarya SK
Maraş GSK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
13. Hafta
Ozanköy SK 1 - 1 Esentepe KKSK
Yalova SK 1 - 1 Lapta TBSK
Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Görneç KSK
Dörtyol SK 0 - 2 Maraş GSK
Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Mesarya SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK
14. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 2 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK
Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Ozanköy SK
Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 2 Çanakkale TSK
Görneç KSK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Maraş GSK 2 - 0 Yalova SK
Mesarya SK 0 - 0 Dörtyol SK
15. Hafta
Ozanköy SK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK
Yalova SK 2 - 2 Mesarya SK
Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 5 Maraş GSK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 1 Görneç KSK
Çanakkale TSK 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Dörtyol SK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK
16. Hafta
Ozanköy SK 1 - 0 Maraş GSK
Yalova SK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 0 Mesarya SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Çanakkale TSK 1 - 4 Esentepe KKSK
Görneç KSK 2 - 3 Dörtyol SK
Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
17. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 3 - 5 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Çanakkale TSK
Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Görneç KSK
Dörtyol SK 1 - 1 Yalova SK
Maraş GSK 2 - 3 Karşıyaka ASK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Mormenekşe GBSK
Mesarya SK 3 - 0 Ozanköy SK
18. Hafta
Ozanköy SK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK
Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 3 Dörtyol SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Çanakkale TSK 0 - 3 Lapta TBSK
Görneç KSK 1 - 1 Yalova SK
Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Maraş GSK
19. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Görneç KSK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Lapta TBSK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Yalova SK 1 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK
Dörtyol SK 7 - 0 Ozanköy SK
Maraş GSK 0 - 0 Çanakkale TSK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Karşıyaka ASK
Mesarya SK 1 - 1 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
20. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Ozanköy SK 0 - 2 Yalova SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Lapta TBSK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 0 Maraş GSK
Çanakkale TSK 1 - 1 Mesarya SK
Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Mormenekşe GBSK
Karşıyaka ASK 3 - 3 Dörtyol SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
21. Hafta
Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Görneç KSK
Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK
Yalova SK 1 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK
Mormenekşe GBSK 4 - 0 Ozanköy SK
Dörtyol SK 2 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Maraş GSK 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Çanakkale TSK
Mesarya SK 2 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK
22. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 0 - 2 Maraş GSK
Girne Halk Evi 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Çanakkale TSK 1 - 3 Dörtyol SK
Görneç KSK 8 - 1 Ozanköy SK
Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 0 Yalova SK
23. Hafta
Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Görneç KSK
Ozanköy SK 2 - 3 Karşıyaka ASK
Yalova SK 2 - 1 Çanakkale TSK
Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Dörtyol SK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Maraş GSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Mesarya SK 4 - 1 Esentepe KKSK
24. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Mesarya SK
Lapta TBSK 2 - 2 Maraş GSK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Dörtyol SK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 1 Yalova SK
Çanakkale TSK 2 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK
Görneç KSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 1 Ozanköy SK
25. Hafta
Ozanköy SK 2 - 3 Çanakkale TSK
Yalova SK 2 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Mormenekşe GBSK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK
Dörtyol SK 2 - 1 Esentepe KKSK
Maraş GSK 3 - 2 Görneç KSK
Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Doğancı SK 0 - 3 (H) Girne Halk Evi
Mesarya SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK
26. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK 2 - 0 Yalova SK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 0 Dörtyol SK
Lapta TBSK (H) 3 - 0 Doğancı SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK
L. Gençler Birliği SK 9 - 0 Ozanköy SK
Çanakkale TSK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK
Görneç KSK 0 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Maraş GSK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK
27. Hafta
Ozanköy SK - Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Yalova SK - Girne Halk Evi
Mormenekşe GBSK - Esentepe KKSK
Dörtyol SK - Lapta TBSK
Karşıyaka ASK - L. Gençler Birliği SK
Mesarya SK - Görneç KSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK - Çanakkale TSK
28. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK - Ozanköy SK
Girne Halk Evi - Mormenekşe GBSK
Lapta TBSK - Yalova SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK - Karşıyaka ASK
L. Gençler Birliği SK - Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Görneç KSK - Çanakkale TSK
Maraş GSK - Dörtyol SK
29. Hafta
Ozanköy SK - Girne Halk Evi
Yalova SK - Maraş GSK
Mormenekşe GBSK - Lapta TBSK
Çanakkale TSK - L. Gençler Birliği SK
Dörtyol SK - Mesarya SK
Karşıyaka ASK - Esentepe KKSK
Doğancı SK - Görneç KSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK - Bostancı Bağcıl SK
30. Hafta
Esentepe KKSK - Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Girne Halk Evi - Karşıyaka ASK
Lapta TBSK - Ozanköy SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK - Çanakkale TSK
Görneç KSK - L. Gençler Birliği SK
Maraş GSK - Mormenekşe GBSK
Doğancı SK - Dörtyol SK
Mesarya SK - Yalova SK
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması
Statüler
Süper Lig Statüsü
1. Lig Statüsü
2. Lig Statüsü
KTFF Süper Kupa Statüsü
Kıbrıs Kupası Statüsü
A2 Ligleri Statüsü
BTM Ligi Statüsü
U15 Ligi Statüsü
KTFF Plaj Futbol Statüsü