ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 

ESİN SONAY
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
26
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
19
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
18
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
17
BATSHI TSHINOZOLA PATRICK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
14
KPAH SHERMAN
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
14
HALİL TURAN
YENİCAMİ AK
13
KASIM TAĞMAN
LEFKE TSK
13
MUSTAFA BAKIR
CİHANGİR GSK
13
GEOFREY MASSA
YENİCAMİ AK
12
IKECHUKWU KENNETH NGWOKE
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
12
HASAN UĞUR KARDAL
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
11
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
YENİCAMİ AK
11
JULIUS CONTEH
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
11
KENAN OSHAN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
10
SAMUEL FABEICE ZOKOU
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
10
YASİN KANSU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
10
MOUHAMADOU DIALLO
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
9
DEBOLA DANİEL OGUN SEYE
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
8
SERDAR DURAL
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
8
AHMET COŞKUN
LAPTA TBSK
7
AYDIN AYGIN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
7
İBRAHİM FAYE
SERDARLI GB
7
JACQUES MBUYAMBA MUKENDI
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
7
MUSA ŞANLIER
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
7
SABRİ SELDEN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
7
SERDAR ÖZSÖNMEZER
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
7
UFUK FIRAT
SERDARLI GB
7
UĞUR NACİ GÖK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
7
AKANA WILLIEM
CİHANGİR GSK
6
BEHİÇ KUM
YENİCAMİ AK
6
DERVİŞ KOLCU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
6
İBRAHİM KABORE
SERDARLI GB
6
KEMAL SOLKANAT
LEFKE TSK
6
METE SAĞIR
SERDARLI GB
6
ÖZENÇ ALBAYRAK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
6
SABRİ USKANBAŞ
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
6
CELAL HABEŞOĞLU
CİHANGİR GSK
5
COŞKUN ULUSOY
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
5
HAKAN ALTIN
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
5
HALİL GÖRGEL
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
5
MAHOUGNON DIEUDONNE BORIS FLACANDJI
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
5
PRİNCE ADOMA
LAPTA TBSK
5
UĞUR SÖNMEZ
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
5
YASİN KURT
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
5
CENKER YAZAR
YENİCAMİ AK
4
FIRAT ERSALAN
CİHANGİR GSK
4
HASCAN KIRMAZ
YENİCAMİ AK
4
JEFFREY MAKOTİ
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
4
JUNİOR GOUİFFE A GOUİFFE
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
4
MURAT GERTİK
YENİCAMİ AK
4
NAZIM AKTUNÇ
CİHANGİR GSK
4
OSMAN ÇOBANOĞLU
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
4
ÜNAL KAYA
YENİCAMİ AK
4
ADİL YALÇIN UÇAR
YENİCAMİ AK
3
ALİ ÖZBAHAR
LEFKE TSK
3
ERKAN NEVAL ESENGÜL
YENİCAMİ AK
3
ETEME ADAMOU ACHILLE STEPHANE
CİHANGİR GSK
3
HERRON SCARLA BERRIAN
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
3
HÜSEYİN SADIKLAR
YENİCAMİ AK
3
KOUAME EUGENE KOFFİ
LEFKE TSK
3
MLADEN BRKIC
LAPTA TBSK
3
SERHAN ÖNET
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
3
ŞAHİN ŞEKER
LAPTA TBSK
3
TANSEL EKİNGEN
YENİCAMİ AK
3
YUSUF KAYGUSUZ
LAPTA TBSK
3
ABDULLAH UMUT
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
AHMET CAN TOKMAK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
2
AHMET SAYGI
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
AKAY BAGDAŞ
LEFKE TSK
2
ALİ KÜÇÜKOĞLU
SERDARLI GB
2
BERKEM KORBAY
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
CAN ÖZSOY
CİHANGİR GSK
2
CEMAL ASTAN
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
2
CEMRE NASIROĞLU
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
CENKER PEHLİVAN
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
ÇAĞIN CANDANAL
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
DENİZ KURTAY
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
DENNİS LARTEY
LAPTA TBSK
2
EDİZ ÇUKUROVALI
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
2
EMİN ATABEK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
EMMANUEL SAMORY NDOUMOU
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
ERBAY BERTİZ
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
ERKAN KABASAKAL
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
ERMAN ÇELİK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
2
EROL AKSUNLAR
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
2
ERTAN BULUT
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
2
HAKAN EMİNOĞLU
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
2
HASAN YAŞINSES
CİHANGİR GSK
2
İBRAHİM GÖÇER
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
JOSEPH ABOUNA
LEFKE TSK
2
KADİR HAKEL
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
2
MEHMET ÖZKASNAK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
2
MUSTAFA KILIÇ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
OKAN ALTUNTERİM
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2
SALİH GÜVENSOY
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
SALİH KÜÇÜKOĞLU
SERDARLI GB
2
SEZER YÜCEL
CİHANGİR GSK
2
YVAR RIBAL BAROUNG
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
ABBAS OSUM
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
AHMET SÖNMEZ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
AKIN TOPAL
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
ALİ RIZA TUĞ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
ANDREW ZDZISLAW KONOPELSKY
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
AZİZ SAKALLI
LEFKE TSK
1
BENJAMIN BOATENG
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
BEYHAN KURTARANKARTAL
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
BİLAL CEYLAN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
CAHİT SOLKANAT
LEFKE TSK
1
CEMAL TERKAN
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
ÇAĞLAR TOKLU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
ÇAĞRI KIRAL
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
DENİZ ENYONG
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
DEVRİM İZGE
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
1
ENDER META
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
ERDİNÇ BÖREKÇİ
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
YENİCAMİ AK
1
ERSAN KARATAŞ
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
FIRTINA ÖZDİL
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
GÖKHAN BOZKAYA
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
HALİL ÇÜRÜK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
HALİL UÇAR
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
HAMDİ ÖĞÜTCÜ
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
1
HAMİS ÇAKIR
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
HASAN BÜKE
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
HÜSEYİN HAŞİMOĞLU
LAPTA TBSK
1
HÜSEYİN KAYALILAR
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
İSMET PAŞA PEHLİVAN
SERDARLI GB
1
İSSA ZUMA KAMARA
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
KAAN BOROVA
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
KAMİL ERGENEKON
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
KEMAL UÇANER
LEFKE TSK
1
KEMAL UZUNOĞLU
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
KUATE SOUOP LOIOUE
CİHANGİR GSK
1
LAWSON ODJE ANTHONY
LEFKE TSK
1
MAXWELL OVIE OFUYAH
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
MUSTAFA ARNAVUT
LAPTA TBSK
1
MUSTAFA SALMAN
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
NURCAN GACAROĞLU
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
RAİF SELDEN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
RİFAT KANIÖZ
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
SALİH SAY
LEFKE TSK
1
SALİM TAYANÇLI
LAPTA TBSK
1
SEDAT SABRİEV
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
1
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
TUFAN GENÇAY
LAPTA TBSK
1
TUĞRA İNCEER
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
ÜMİT GENÇ
SERDARLI GB
1
Telsim Süper Lig Play-Out

1. Devre

Maç NoTarihSaatEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
435315/05/201317:00:00MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ3 - 4GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSKDetaylarDetaylar
435415/05/201317:00:00LAPTA TBSK4 - 4SERDARLI GBDetaylarDetaylar

1. Devre
1. SERDARLI GB 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 7
2. MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 3 1 0 2 9 8 1 6
3. GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 6
4. LAPTA TBSK 3 0 2 1 7 10 -3 3

Telsim Süper Lig

Kategori


Maç NoTarihSaatEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
413726/04/201319:00:00ÇETİNKAYA TSK3 - 1LEFKE TSKDetaylarDetaylar
414227/04/201316:00:00MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ3 - 1LAPTA TBSKDetaylarDetaylar
414127/04/201316:00:00DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK9 - 2BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SKDetaylarDetaylar
413827/04/201316:00:00HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK1 - 5CİHANGİR GSKDetaylarDetaylar
414327/04/201316:00:00GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK1 - 2YENİCAMİ AKDetaylarDetaylar
414027/04/201316:00:00GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK4 - 0TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOLDetaylarDetaylar
413927/04/201316:00:00SERDARLI GB0 - 1KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSKDetaylarDetaylar

1. ÇETİNKAYA TSK 26 21 4 1 81 20 61 67
2. YENİCAMİ AK 26 18 4 4 56 26 30 58
3. KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 26 15 4 7 58 26 32 49
4. BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 26 13 4 9 46 42 4 43
5. DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 26 12 5 9 52 45 7 41
6. LEFKE TSK 26 10 7 9 36 32 4 37
7. CİHANGİR GSK 26 11 4 11 44 38 6 37
8. HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 26 9 6 11 34 47 -13 33
9. MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 26 9 6 11 42 40 2 33
10. GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 26 10 2 14 41 53 -12 32
11. LAPTA TBSK 26 8 6 12 30 41 -11 30
12. SERDARLI GB 26 8 3 15 32 55 -23 27
13. TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 26 7 2 17 36 65 -29 23
14. GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 26 2 1 23 19 77 -58 7


Telsim Süper Lig
Sezon 2012-2013
1. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 0 - 2 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 1 - 2 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 1 - 1 CİHANGİR GSK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 1 - 0 LAPTA TBSK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 2 - 1 SERDARLI GB
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 1 - 0 LEFKE TSK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 0 - 5 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
2. Hafta
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 1 - 1 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 2 - 0 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
LAPTA TBSK 1 - 2 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 1 - 1 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
CİHANGİR GSK 4 - 0 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
LEFKE TSK 3 - 1 YENİCAMİ AK
SERDARLI GB 3 - 2 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
3. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 2 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 0 - 0 CİHANGİR GSK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 2 - 0 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 4 - 0 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 0 - 2 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 0 - 2 SERDARLI GB
LEFKE TSK 0 - 0 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
4. Hafta
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 0 - 1 YENİCAMİ AK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 2 - 1 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 3 - 1 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
LAPTA TBSK 1 - 0 LEFKE TSK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 4 - 1 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
CİHANGİR GSK 3 - 1 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
SERDARLI GB 1 - 1 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
5. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 2 - 0 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 3 - 4 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 5 - 0 SERDARLI GB
LAPTA TBSK 2 - 7 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 2 - 4 CİHANGİR GSK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 0 - 4 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
LEFKE TSK 3 - 2 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
6. Hafta
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 3 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 0 - 1 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 2 - 4 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 3 - 1 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 3 - 1 LEFKE TSK
CİHANGİR GSK 1 - 3 YENİCAMİ AK
SERDARLI GB 2 - 4 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
7. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 4 - 0 SERDARLI GB
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 1 - 0 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 0 - 2 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 7 - 0 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
LAPTA TBSK 0 - 1 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 0 - 2 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
LEFKE TSK 2 - 1 CİHANGİR GSK
8. Hafta
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 3 - 2 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 1 - 8 YENİCAMİ AK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 1 - 0 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 2 - 1 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
CİHANGİR GSK 0 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 0 - 1 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
SERDARLI GB 1 - 1 LEFKE TSK
9. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 1 - 0 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 1 - 6 CİHANGİR GSK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 4 - 2 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
LAPTA TBSK 2 - 0 SERDARLI GB
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 0 - 2 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 5 - 2 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
LEFKE TSK 0 - 0 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
10. Hafta
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 3 - 0 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 1 - 0 LEFKE TSK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 0 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 0 - 0 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
CİHANGİR GSK 0 - 3 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 1 - 4 YENİCAMİ AK
SERDARLI GB 3 - 1 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
11. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 1 - 0 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 4 - 0 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
LAPTA TBSK 0 - 0 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 2 - 1 SERDARLI GB
CİHANGİR GSK 2 - 1 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 0 - 4 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
LEFKE TSK 1 - 0 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
12. Hafta
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 0 - 0 LEFKE TSK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 0 - 0 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 1 - 1 YENİCAMİ AK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 1 - 1 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 8 - 0 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 0 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
SERDARLI GB 3 - 0 CİHANGİR GSK
13. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 3 - 2 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 7 - 0 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 6 - 0 SERDARLI GB
LAPTA TBSK 2 - 4 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 3 - 1 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
CİHANGİR GSK 0 - 3 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
LEFKE TSK 3 - 5 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
14. Hafta
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 1 - 3 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 1 - 1 YENİCAMİ AK
LAPTA TBSK 1 - 3 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 4 - 0 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
CİHANGİR GSK 0 - 2 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
LEFKE TSK 2 - 0 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
SERDARLI GB 4 - 0 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
15. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 1 - 0 LEFKE TSK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 2 - 3 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 2 - 1 SERDARLI GB
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 7 - 1 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 0 - 0 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 1 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 0 - 1 CİHANGİR GSK
16. Hafta
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 2 - 0 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 2 - 2 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 0 - 1 LEFKE TSK
LAPTA TBSK 3 - 4 YENİCAMİ AK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 2 - 4 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
CİHANGİR GSK 3 - 4 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
SERDARLI GB 2 - 0 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
17. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 3 - 1 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 0 - 1 SERDARLI GB
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 2 - 1 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 3 - 0 CİHANGİR GSK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 1 - 1 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 0 - 3 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
LEFKE TSK 1 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
18. Hafta
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 2 - 1 LEFKE TSK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 4 - 1 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 2 - 1 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 2 - 3 LAPTA TBSK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 0 - 0 YENİCAMİ AK
CİHANGİR GSK 0 - 3 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
SERDARLI GB 1 - 3 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
19. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 0 - 1 CİHANGİR GSK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 4 - 2 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 3 - 0 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
LAPTA TBSK 2 - 0 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 5 - 0 SERDARLI GB
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 2 - 5 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
LEFKE TSK 2 - 1 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
20. Hafta
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 0 - 0 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 1 - 2 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 3 - 1 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 0 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
CİHANGİR GSK 0 - 0 LEFKE TSK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 1 - 1 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
SERDARLI GB 1 - 4 YENİCAMİ AK
21. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 2 - 0 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 3 - 4 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 1 - 4 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 7 - 1 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
LAPTA TBSK 1 - 1 CİHANGİR GSK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 1 - 3 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
LEFKE TSK 4 - 0 SERDARLI GB
22. Hafta
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 0 - 1 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 0 - 4 YENİCAMİ AK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 0 - 0 LEFKE TSK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 1 - 2 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
CİHANGİR GSK 3 - 0 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 0 - 2 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
SERDARLI GB 0 - 0 LAPTA TBSK
23. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 3 - 0 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 1 - 4 SERDARLI GB
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 1 - 0 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
LAPTA TBSK 0 - 0 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 0 - 3 CİHANGİR GSK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 3 - 0 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
LEFKE TSK 6 - 4 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
24. Hafta
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 1 - 1 YENİCAMİ AK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 2 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 3 - 1 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 6 - 1 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 3 - 2 CİHANGİR GSK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 1 - 3 LEFKE TSK
SERDARLI GB 1 - 2 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
25. Hafta
YENİCAMİ AK 0 - 5 ÇETİNKAYA TSK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 1 - 5 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
LAPTA TBSK 2 - 4 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 0 - 2 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK
CİHANGİR GSK 3 - 0 SERDARLI GB
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 2 - 0 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
LEFKE TSK 1 - 3 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
26. Hafta
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 3 - 1 LAPTA TBSK
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 9 - 2 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK
ÇETİNKAYA TSK 3 - 1 LEFKE TSK
HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 1 - 5 CİHANGİR GSK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 1 - 2 YENİCAMİ AK
GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 4 - 0 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
SERDARLI GB 0 - 1 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması
Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız