ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 

UĞUR NACİ GÖK
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
33
JOHN EBUKA OKOYE
YENİCAMİ AK
31
EBIMOBOWEI THANKGOD PETER
BİNATLI YSK
19
BURAK KOÇAR
LEFKE TSK
17
CHINONSO GODSWILL OFFOR
CİHANGİR GSK
17
FELIX OBADA
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
17
ONYEKACHI OKAFOR
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
17
EVOR JOHN BELLO
BİNATLI YSK
15
HAMİS ÇAKIR
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
14
CHUKWUDI JOSEPH OBIDIASO
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
13
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN
OZANKÖY SK
13
KASIM TAĞMAN
LEFKE TSK
13
HERMANN KOUAO
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
12
SELİM SAYGI
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
11
ARİF UYSAL
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
10
ADJEMAN PAMBOE KWAME
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
9
BARINE EKO
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
9
HALİL TURAN
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
9
JOHN OKOLI
YENİCAMİ AK
9
NDUE MUJECİ
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
9
NNAEMEKA JUVENAL UZOR
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
9
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
BİNATLI YSK
9
KENAN OSHAN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
8
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
8
DEBOLA DANİEL OGUN SEYE
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
7
DINOPETER JUDE AIRAODİON
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
7
ERTAN BULUT
CİHANGİR GSK
7
KEMAL UÇANER
BİNATLI YSK
7
LOMANA TRESOR LUA LUA
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
7
BEKİR YILDIZ
OZANKÖY SK
6
BILL OSMAN BEYZA
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
6
BURAK SARIKAYA
BİNATLI YSK
6
FIRAT ERSALAN
CİHANGİR GSK
6
HÜSEYİN KAYALILAR
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
6
KALİFA DEMBELE
CİHANGİR GSK
6
YILMAZ ŞİPAL
LEFKE TSK
6
ADİL YALÇIN UÇAR
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
5
DAVID SOLOMON ABWO
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
5
FAYE BAPTISTE
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
5
GEOFREY MASSA
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
5
MICHEAL ENERAMO
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
5
MİTHAT KÜÇÜKAKAÇALI
YALOVA SK
5
OUİNCY OSEİ
CİHANGİR GSK
5
SAMUEL FABEICE ZOKOU
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
5
TONBARA TIONGOLI
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
5
ÜNAL KAYA
YENİCAMİ AK
5
YASİN DOĞAN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
5
AHMET COŞKUN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
4
BUĞRA BARIN
YALOVA SK
4
CANDY AUGUSTINE AGBANE
LEFKE TSK
4
GUEYE SERIGNE OUSMANE
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
4
HASAN KANLI
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
4
İBRAHİM KÖSE
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
4
MAİAYA BARA MAMADOU LAMİNE
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
4
MEHMET ALTIN
YENİCAMİ AK
4
OLIVER UCHE SUNDAY OGBONNAYA
YALOVA SK
4
RASAQ AKANNI ADEGBITE
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
4
SERHAN ÖNET
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
4
SERTAN KURUKAFA
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
4
WILLIAM OWUSU KWAH
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
4
YACE MARIUS G. OKPOKON
CİHANGİR GSK
4
YASİN KURT
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
4
AHMET YALÇIN
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
3
ALİ ÖZBAHAR
YALOVA SK
3
AZAT BERHAN TİP
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
3
CENKER YAZAR
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
3
EMİR DOLU
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
3
HASCAN KIRMAZ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
3
HAŞİM GİRGİN
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
3
ISRAEL IFFENY ABIA
OZANKÖY SK
3
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
3
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
3
KONAN A.H.MAX MALON OUSSOU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
3
METE SAĞIR
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
3
NURETTİN GECEKUŞU
CİHANGİR GSK
3
ÖMER E. GÜL
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
3
SADE JUNIOR DION
OZANKÖY SK
3
SALİH SAY
CİHANGİR GSK
3
TANSEL EKİNGEN
YENİCAMİ AK
3
YUSUF ÖZBAHARR
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
3
AHMET CAN TOKMAK
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
2
AHMET HATAY
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
2
AHMET SÖNMEZ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
ALİ AZOUZ MATHLAUTHI
YALOVA SK
2
AYDIN AYGIN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
BATSHI TSHINOZOLA PATRICK
YALOVA SK
2
BAYRAM ANDAY
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
EMEK KIRILMAZ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
EMRE ÖZSİN
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
2
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
2
ESİN SONAY
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
2
GAIUS NAIMKE
OZANKÖY SK
2
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
2
HÜSEYİN SADIKLAR
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
ISRAEL DESIRE TETY
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
2
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
2
İLYAS NİYAZİ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
JAMES AKPAMA OBONGHA
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
M.DENİZ KİBAR
OZANKÖY SK
2
MAMUT SAİNE
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
MEJDİ DİRENİŞ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
RAMADAN AĞDAÇ
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
2
SEMİH ÜNALDI
LEFKE TSK
2
SERCAN ÇOBAN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
SERCAN DEMİRMAN
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA TSK
2
TALAT DAĞER
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
ULAŞ CANDANAL
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
VİCTOR OKAH BANIFACE
LEFKE TSK
2
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
OZANKÖY SK
2
AKIN YILDIRIM
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
CİHANGİR GSK
1
ALLEN ADENIYI ASSOGBA
LEFKE TSK
1
ARMOND FRANCİOS AHMET BADJİ
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
1
BAYRAM ÖZGÜN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
BİLAL CEYLAN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
CEVDET ÇAĞER
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
DOĞAN IŞIKER
CİHANGİR GSK
1
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
EMİN ATABEK
YENİCAMİ AK
1
EREN AKTAŞ
YENİCAMİ AK
1
EREN CAN ASLAN
BİNATLI YSK
1
EROL AKSUNLAR
CİHANGİR GSK
1
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU
OZANKÖY SK
1
HAKAN ULUÇAĞ
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
HASAN GÖKSUN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
HASAN YANAROĞLU
OZANKÖY SK
1
HUSSAIN SADDAM
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
1
HÜSEYİN ÇAKMAK
OZANKÖY SK
1
HÜSEYİN HÜRBEN
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
HÜSEYİN TOPALOĞLULARI
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
KAAN SAVAŞKAN
LEFKE TSK
1
KEHINDE AMOO OWOEYE
BİNATLI YSK
1
KEITA OUSMANE
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
1
KORAL SAYMAZ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
LAWAL MURTADAH OLADIPUPO
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
MEHMET ÇAĞAKAN
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
1
MEHMET EROL
BİNATLI YSK
1
MEHMET NEŞE
BİNATLI YSK
1
MEHMET UÇAR
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
MEUHEUKEU CEDRİC FEİN
LEFKE TSK
1
MUHAMMED ALİ UÇAR
OZANKÖY SK
1
MUSA ŞANLIER
CİHANGİR GSK
1
MUSTAFA İNANÇ
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
1
MUSTAFA SALK
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
NODAR MAMMADOV
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
1
ÖZCAN SAYGI
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
RASHEED OMOKAFE ADEYANJU
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
REŞAT NAZLI
YALOVA SK
1
RUSLAN TALIEV
LEFKE TSK
1
SALİH GÜVENSOY
YENİCAMİ AK
1
SAYDAM SOY
OZANKÖY SK
1
SEDE MARC DION
OZANKÖY SK
1
SİNAN ÖĞÜT
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
1
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ
BİNATLI YSK
1
TAYFUN DOĞAN
YALOVA SK
1
TUGAY SEZER
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK
1
UĞUR SÖNMEZ
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
VAKKAS KAYNARCA
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
YAKUBU ABUDU MALIK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
ZEKAİ SERDAR
LEFKE TSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2017-2018 Sezon Planlaması
Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız